Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 20, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.08Q
2.2188 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.59Q
3.510 Loek TER HART  SVU55.30 
4.348 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL57.26
5.146 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL58.10
 Race 21, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.598 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV54.17Q
2.4174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA54.20Q
3.3161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ54.65
4.1189 Floris FRANSEN  STH54.68
5.294 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV56.30
 Race 22, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.91Q
2.150 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.89Q
3.55 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU54.99 
4.2130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA58.05
5.4113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:11.57
 Race 23, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 David LINSE  IHCL53.56Q
2.3128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53.87Q
3.411 Luuk HUITING  SVU54.47
4.1186 Marjolein OOMS  STH54.89
5.551 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.06
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 59, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL54.91Q
2.25 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU54.96Q
3.394 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV56.27
4.448 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL56.13
5.1186 Marjolein OOMS  STH57.12
 Race 60, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.251 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.72Q
2.1189 Floris FRANSEN  STH56.47Q
3.5113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW56.54 
4.4130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA58.35
5.310 Loek TER HART  SVU1:09.18
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 61, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 David LINSE  IHCL52.24Q
2.247 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.47Q
3.3174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA52.54 
4.5161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ53.00
5.4188 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.46
 Race 62, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ50.49Q
2.2128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA52.78Q
3.398 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV53.15
4.411 Luuk HUITING  SVU54.76
5.550 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.86
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie A
 Race 94, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3186 Marjolein OOMS  STH55.63
2.148 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL56.12
3.4130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA56.40
4.510 Loek TER HART  SVU57.47
5.2113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:18.75
 Race 95, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL55.37
2.25 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU55.50
3.351 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.75
4.494 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV55.98
5.5189 Floris FRANSEN  STH56.14
 Race 96, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV54.15 
2.1161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ54.37
3.3188 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.52
4.550 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.84
5.411 Luuk HUITING  SVU56.94
 Race 97, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51.45
2.245 David LINSE  IHCL53.02
3.5128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53.11
4.347 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL-    
4174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STAP 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ101|1|150.49
2.45 David LINSE  IHCL21|1|252.24
3.128 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA32|2|352.78
4.47 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL41|2|452.47
5.174 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA2|3|P52.54
  Finale, Groep 2
6.98 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV11|3|153.15
7.161 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ23|4|253.00
8.188 Mijke LAMMERS  STH32|5|353.46
9.50 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL42|5|454.84
10.11 Luuk HUITING  SVU53|4|554.47
  Finale, Groep 3
11.46 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL15|1|154.91
12.5 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU23|2|254.96
13.51 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL35|1|355.06
14.94 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV45|3|455.98
15.189 Floris FRANSEN  STH54|2|554.68
  Finale, Groep 4
16.186 Marjolein OOMS  STH14|5|154.89
17.48 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL24|4|256.12
18.130 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA34|4|356.40
19.10 Loek TER HART  SVU43|5|455.30
20.113 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW55|3|556.54


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton