Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Dames Jun/Sen
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 24, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog55.03Q
2.1127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA56.46 
3.4146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog56.90
4.537 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL1:00.11
5.3143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW1:02.76
 Race 25, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Marleen HENDRIKS  BGA57.82Q
2.2183 Jenti LOF  STA59.45 
3.5191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA1:05.89
4.49 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:15.85
5.318 Lione WILLEMS  SVU1:18.20
 Race 26, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1243 Britt POST  HVHW53.29Q
2.2112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA54.07 
3.3104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW59.89
4.47 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU59.95
5.5219 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:10.13
 Race 27, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3205 Quinty HERSI  BGA53.65Q
2.516 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU55.48 
3.119 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU55.75
4.2172 Nanne KABEL  SVU56.70
5.458 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL59.31
 Race 28, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3149 Anouk KAREL  STKog54.05Q
2.4242 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL54.21 
3.599 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL56.56
4.1175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA56.70
5.2236 Flora FELSO  STH1:10.10
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Dames Jun/Sen
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 63, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU55.81Q
2.2175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA58.23
3.3172 Nanne KABEL  SVU58.30
4.4143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW1:02.69
5.5236 Flora FELSO  STH1:10.14
 Race 64, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL56.36Q
2.37 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:00.45 
3.258 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL1:00.74
4.4191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA1:05.67
5.5219 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:09.32
 Race 65, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog57.46Q
2.2104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW58.88
3.518 Lione WILLEMS  SVU59.07
4.337 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL59.30
5.49 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:04.06
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 66, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1205 Quinty HERSI  BGA52.77Q
2.4242 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL53.41Q
3.2149 Anouk KAREL  STKog53.56
4.3112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA53.81
5.5183 Jenti LOF  STA59.46
 Race 67, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1243 Britt POST  HVHW52.97Q
2.2147 Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog53.39Q
3.316 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU54.98 
4.4127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA56.09
5.582 Marleen HENDRIKS  BGA56.46
 
Finale 500 meter Dames Jun/Sen
 Race 98, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW1:01.35
2.29 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:03.72
3.3191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA1:04.29
4.5236 Flora FELSO  STH1:07.76
5.4219 Eveline BREMMER  SVU1:08.34
 Race 99, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Nanne KABEL  SVU57.20
2.218 Lione WILLEMS  SVU57.86
3.337 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL59.47
4.47 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:00.97
5.558 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL1:01.00
 Race 100, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU55.64
2.299 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL56.23
3.3146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog56.78
4.5104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW58.40
5.4175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA58.50
 Race 101, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA53.49
2.216 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU55.50 
3.3127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA56.15
4.5183 Jenti LOF  STA56.82
5.482 Marleen HENDRIKS  BGA1:10.79
 Race 102, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1205 Quinty HERSI  BGA51.70
2.3147 Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog52.59
3.4242 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL52.71
4.5149 Anouk KAREL  STKog53.38 
5.2243 Britt POST  HVHW1:12.42
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Dames Jun/Sen
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.205 Quinty HERSI  BGA101|1|151.70
2.147 Laura BESAMUSCA  STKog21|2|252.59
3.242 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL32|2|352.71
4.149 Anouk KAREL  STKog41|3|453.38
5.243 Britt POST  HVHW51|1|552.97
  Finale, Groep 2
6.112 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA12|4|153.49
7.16 Toria KRUITHOF  SVU22|3|254.98
8.127 Louise BEZEMER  IJA32|4|356.09
9.183 Jenti LOF  STA42|5|456.82
10.82 Marleen HENDRIKS  BGA51|5|556.46
  Finale, Groep 3
11.19 Rory SUWARGANDA  SVU13|1|155.64
12.99 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL23|1|256.23
13.146 Linet BRANDSEN  STKog33|1|356.78
14.104 Lindsey EIJGERMANS  HVHW43|2|458.40
15.175 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA54|2|556.70
  Finale, Groep 4
16.172 Nanne KABEL  SVU14|3|156.70
17.18 Lione WILLEMS  SVU25|3|257.86
18.37 Annemarie VAN HAESTREGT  IHCL34|4|359.30
19.7 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU44|2|459.95
20.58 Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN  IHCL55|3|559.31
  Finale, Groep 5
21.143 Anne-Lotte KOHLER  HVHW15|4|11:01.35
22.9 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU24|5|21:03.72
23.191 Saskia KOLKMAN  STA33|4|31:04.29
24.236 Flora FELSO  STH45|5|41:07.76
25.219 Eveline BREMMER  SVU55|5|51:08.34


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec