Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie D
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 6, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3210 Aila STARING  SVU1:11.26Q
2.512 Marit KAATS  SVU1:11.46 
3.433 Lois TIMMERMANS  SVU1:14.38
4.1152 Lily BAKKER  HVHW1:22.04
5.2204 Bruce NELISSEN  BGA-    
 Race 7, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5214 Siem VAN SCHAIJK  SVU1:04.10Q
2.1122 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:12.40 
3.2212 Renske DE WOLF  SVU1:16.54
4.3121 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA1:18.96
5.4154 Cas VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW1:20.45
 Race 8, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 Mike OOSTERBOER  SVU1:11.66Q
2.1231 Fabian SIMONS  IJA1:12.26 
3.2213 Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU1:12.57
4.3215 Jasper VAN BEEK  SVU1:22.47
5.467 Dorian DE HAAN  IHCL1:31.91
 Race 9, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1232 Aaron SIMONS  IJA1:07.49Q
2.231 Sil REICHART  SVU1:11.20 
3.3240 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:17.05
4.5209 Olle KRUIT  SVU1:21.70
5.4125 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA1:21.87
 Race 10, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Jan GERRITSE  HVHW1:10.87Q
2.4109 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW1:14.57 
3.5138 Lynn NEEFS  IJA1:25.94
4.1238 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:26.25
5.372 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:29.77
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 41, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU1:14.22Q
2.2121 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA1:15.54
3.3209 Olle KRUIT  SVU1:16.32
4.4125 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA1:23.03
5.572 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:25.44
 Race 42, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5204 Bruce NELISSEN  BGA1:04.36Q
2.4238 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:07.53
3.1212 Renske DE WOLF  SVU1:17.37
4.2240 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:19.55
5.3215 Jasper VAN BEEK  SVU1:20.01
 Race 43, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Lily BAKKER  HVHW1:19.68Q
2.567 Dorian DE HAAN  IHCL1:21.74 
3.2154 Cas VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW1:21.90
4.133 Lois TIMMERMANS  SVU1:22.26
5.4138 Lynn NEEFS  IJA1:29.81
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 44, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Sil REICHART  SVU1:10.83Q
2.5109 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW1:11.67Q
3.2100 Jan GERRITSE  HVHW1:11.91
4.1232 Aaron SIMONS  IJA1:14.96
5.412 Marit KAATS  SVU1:21.62
 Race 45, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Siem VAN SCHAIJK  SVU1:03.53Q
2.4231 Fabian SIMONS  IJA1:08.88Q
3.5122 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:13.83 
4.2210 Aila STARING  SVU1:18.79
5.33 Mike OOSTERBOER  SVU1:20.33
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie D
 Race 80, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1215 Jasper VAN BEEK  SVU1:16.68
2.233 Lois TIMMERMANS  SVU1:16.96
3.3125 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.51
4.472 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:26.75
5.5138 Lynn NEEFS  IJA1:32.32
 Race 81, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Olle KRUIT  SVU1:11.54
2.3240 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:15.27
3.467 Dorian DE HAAN  IHCL1:17.84
4.5154 Cas VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW1:19.59
5.2212 Renske DE WOLF  SVU1:19.65
 Race 82, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1204 Bruce NELISSEN  BGA1:02.84
2.3213 Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU1:04.90
3.2238 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:05.57
4.4121 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA1:07.64
5.5152 Lily BAKKER  HVHW1:17.77
 Race 83, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3210 Aila STARING  SVU1:10.71
2.43 Mike OOSTERBOER  SVU1:10.81
3.512 Marit KAATS  SVU1:11.97
4.1122 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:12.39 
2232 Aaron SIMONS  IJAP
 Race 84, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1214 Siem VAN SCHAIJK  SVU1:02.07
2.2231 Fabian SIMONS  IJA1:04.99
3.331 Sil REICHART  SVU1:07.96
4.5100 Jan GERRITSE  HVHW1:10.21 
5.4109 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW1:12.23
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.214 Siem VAN SCHAIJK  SVU101|1|11:02.07
2.231 Fabian SIMONS  IJA22|2|21:04.99
3.31 Sil REICHART  SVU32|1|31:07.96
4.100 Jan GERRITSE  HVHW41|3|41:10.21
5.109 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW52|2|51:11.67
  Finale, Groep 2
6.210 Aila STARING  SVU11|4|11:10.71
7.3 Mike OOSTERBOER  SVU21|5|21:10.81
8.12 Marit KAATS  SVU32|5|31:11.46
9.122 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA42|3|41:12.39
10.232 Aaron SIMONS  IJA1|4|P1:07.49
  Finale, Groep 3
11.204 Bruce NELISSEN  BGA15|1|11:02.84
12.213 Zee DE KIEFTE  SVU23|1|21:04.90
13.238 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV34|2|31:05.57
14.121 Fleur VAN DER KNAAP  IJA44|2|41:07.64
15.152 Lily BAKKER  HVHW54|1|51:17.77
  Finale, Groep 4
16.209 Olle KRUIT  SVU14|3|11:11.54
17.240 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL23|4|21:15.27
18.67 Dorian DE HAAN  IHCL35|2|31:17.84
19.154 Cas VAN DER KNAAP  HVHW45|3|41:19.59
20.212 Renske DE WOLF  SVU53|3|51:16.54
  Finale, Groep 5
21.215 Jasper VAN BEEK  SVU14|5|11:16.68
22.33 Lois TIMMERMANS  SVU23|4|21:14.38
23.125 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA35|4|31:21.87
24.72 Mia SCARGO  IHCL45|5|41:25.44
25.138 Lynn NEEFS  IJA53|5|51:25.94


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport