Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 16, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA59.96Q
2.3162 Iris SMITS  IJVZ1:00.52Q
3.1144 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog1:01.15 
4.589 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:05.69
5.270 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:09.64
 Race 17, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Ruan OLDEN  SVU58.61Q
2.3160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ59.01Q
3.461 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:01.18 
4.1131 Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:01.89
5.2216 Kai HUITING  SVU1:10.00
 Race 18, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL1:00.16Q
2.2187 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH1:00.37Q
3.313 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:00.73
4.5178 Merel MORAAL  STA1:02.57
1158 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZDNF
 Race 19, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.527 Ids CREBAS  SVU59.39Q
2.140 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL59.89Q
3.4185 Melanie OOMS  STH59.91
4.2106 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW1:01.42
5.3140 Thijmen VAN DEN BERG  IJA1:14.62
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 55, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:01.07Q
2.1144 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog1:00.77Q
3.5140 Thijmen VAN DEN BERG  IJA1:01.51 
4.4216 Kai HUITING  SVU1:03.83
5.3178 Merel MORAAL  STA1:03.88
 Race 56, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL59.30Q
2.2106 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW59.75Q
3.470 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:01.16
4.389 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:05.02
5158 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 57, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ids CREBAS  SVU58.31Q
2.3133 Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA58.65Q
3.513 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU59.99 
4.4187 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH1:00.76
5.240 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL-    
 Race 58, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ruan OLDEN  SVU59.15Q
2.4171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL59.29Q
3.2160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:00.06
4.3185 Melanie OOMS  STH1:00.21
5.5162 Iris SMITS  IJVZ1:01.63
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie B
 Race 90, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2216 Kai HUITING  SVU1:01.50
2.489 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV1:03.21
3.3178 Merel MORAAL  STA1:04.33
1140 Thijmen VAN DEN BERG  IJAP
 Race 91, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3144 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog59.40
2.2106 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW59.51
3.161 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL59.81
4.570 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:00.11
5.4131 Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:00.95
 Race 92, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ58.56 
2.2185 Melanie OOMS  STH59.03
3.3187 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH59.93
4.540 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:00.19
5.4162 Iris SMITS  IJVZ1:00.95
 Race 93, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ids CREBAS  SVU58.32
2.4171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL58.35
3.31 Ruan OLDEN  SVU59.38
4.513 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU59.52 
5.2133 Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA1:07.67
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.27 Ids CREBAS  SVU101|1|158.31
2.171 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL21|2|258.35
3.1 Ruan OLDEN  SVU31|1|358.61
4.13 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU43|3|459.52
5.133 Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA51|2|558.65
  Finale, Groep 2
6.160 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ12|3|158.56
7.185 Melanie OOMS  STH23|4|259.03
8.187 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH32|4|359.93
9.40 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL42|5|459.89
10.162 Iris SMITS  IJVZ52|5|51:00.52
  Finale, Groep 3
11.144 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STKog13|2|159.40
12.106 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW24|2|259.51
13.61 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL33|1|359.30
14.70 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL45|3|41:00.11
15.131 Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA54|1|51:00.95
  Finale, Groep 4
16.216 Kai HUITING  SVU15|4|11:01.50
17.89 Lotte JANSSEN  DKIJV24|4|21:03.21
18.178 Merel MORAAL  STA34|5|31:02.57
19.140 Thijmen VAN DEN BERG  IJA5|3|P1:01.51
  Halve Finales, Groep 2
20.158 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZPNS|P


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV