Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE WEST - Utrecht, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Divisie C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
 Race 11, Groep 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:02.52Q
2.2196 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA1:02.98 
3.477 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:05.80
4.156 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:10.93
 Race 12, Groep 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:03.67Q
2.130 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU1:04.04 
3.380 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:06.13
4.555 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:07.46
5.438 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:07.81
 Race 13, Groep 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU1:01.98Q
2.1203 Filippa VAN DIJK  BGA1:03.26 
3.354 Gabriël DE HAAN  IHCL1:03.34
4.225 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:04.48
5.557 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:14.63
 Race 14, Groep 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5132 Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA1:06.48Q
2.3173 Kees DE GROOTE  STA1:10.14 
3.476 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:10.20ADV
4.181 Bjorn WIDLUND  BGA1:14.21ADV
296 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJVP
 Race 15, Groep 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2211 Sara DE WOLF  SVU58.07Q
2.1114 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:02.22 
3.429 Luna SUURD  SVU1:04.14
4.591 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:04.38
5.344 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:06.41
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Divisie C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 46, Groep 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:02.81Q
2.129 Luna SUURD  SVU1:03.71
3.457 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:04.49
4.356 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:10.26
 Race 47, Groep 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.280 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:07.02Q
2.344 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:08.18 
3.438 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:09.20
4.177 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:17.71
 Race 48, Groep 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:05.84Q
2.355 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:07.24
3.496 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:07.31
154 Gabriël DE HAAN  IHCLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 49, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU1:00.25Q
2.3105 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:01.08Q
3.4196 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA1:03.01 
4.676 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:03.72
5.5173 Kees DE GROOTE  STA1:09.58
6.2114 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:13.24
 Race 50, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Sara DE WOLF  SVU58.48Q
2.343 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:02.81Q
3.5132 Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA1:02.96
4.2203 Filippa VAN DIJK  BGA1:03.52
5.681 Bjorn WIDLUND  BGA1:03.73
6.430 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU1:20.30
 
Finale 500 meter Divisie C
 Race 85, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Gabriël DE HAAN  IHCL1:12.60
2.177 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL1:18.81
 Race 86, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1:05.25
2.157 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:05.58
3.344 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL1:07.48
4.438 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:09.05
5.556 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:09.88
 Race 87, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:03.37
2.325 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU1:05.73
3.480 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL1:05.89
4.229 Luna SUURD  SVU1:06.43
5.555 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:06.55
 Race 88, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.376 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL1:02.38
2.6114 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW1:02.71
3.1196 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA1:03.45 
4.730 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU1:03.75
5.2203 Filippa VAN DIJK  BGA1:04.23
6.481 Bjorn WIDLUND  BGA1:04.34
7.5173 Kees DE GROOTE  STA1:10.43
 Race 89, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Sara DE WOLF  SVU58.44
2.22 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU59.94
3.3105 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW1:00.91
4.443 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:03.50
5132 Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJADNF 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Divisie C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.211 Sara DE WOLF  SVU101|1|158.07
2.2 Ivar VAN DER KRUIJF  SVU21|1|259.94
3.105 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW31|2|31:00.91
4.43 Miel JUFFERMANS  IHCL41|2|41:02.81
5.132 Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA1|3|NS1:02.96
  Finale, Groep 2
6.76 Jort VAN VONDEL  IHCL13|4|11:02.38
7.114 Hessel VELDHUIZEN  HVHW22|6|21:02.22
8.196 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  BGA32|3|31:02.98
9.30 Bas VAN HETEREN  SVU42|6|41:03.75
10.203 Filippa VAN DIJK  BGA52|4|51:03.26
11.81 Bjorn WIDLUND  BGA64|5|61:03.73
12.173 Kees DE GROOTE  STA72|5|71:09.58
  Finale, Groep 3
13.91 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV14|1|11:02.81
14.25 Milan VAN DEN BRINK  SVU24|1|21:04.48
15.80 Fenne VALENTIJN  IHCL33|1|31:05.89
16.29 Luna SUURD  SVU43|2|41:03.71
17.55 Hugo KOPER  IHCL54|2|51:06.55
  Finale, Groep 4
18.96 Dieuwertje LEHMANN  DKIJV1P|3|11:05.25
19.57 Isolde ONG  IHCL25|3|21:04.49
20.44 Anna MEULMEESTER  IHCL35|2|31:06.41
21.38 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL45|3|41:07.81
22.56 Kiki SZABO  IHCL54|4|51:09.88
  Finale, Groep 5
23.54 Gabriël DE HAAN  IHCL13|P|11:03.34
24.77 Marijn. SCHOUTEN.  IHCL23|4|21:05.80


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec