Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
 
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.204 Bram STEENAART  NED50101632:19.479
2.203 Niels KINGMA  NED422015142:23.845
3.150 Hugo BOSMA  KTTN3439211712:32.924
4.110 NOGRADI Bence  HUN262619522:21.687
5.112 TALABOS Attila  HUN2137182172:33.848
6.205 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2159211462:19.609
7.113 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN13213992:19.618
8.6 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL137444327
9.11 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL11194782:19.924
10.153 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN92584132:20.777
11.114 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN527121052:23.076
12.152 Daan KOS  KTTN530515102:20.017
13.8 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL43568212:21.964
14.15 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH330101462:24.198
15.109 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN241716182:22.445
16.92 Robin BENDIG  GER255242472:24.808
17.111 SZIGETI Adam  HUN381113142:23.661
18.182 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47926122:22.218
19.64 Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP521625112:22.106
20.9 Enzo PROOST  BEL632712242:33.941
21.223 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM652320222:22.164
22.151 Justus KLASTER  KTTN711329292:23.564
23.93 Luca LÖFFLER  GER731723332:26.026
24.71 Pietro MARINELLI  CSCA741418422:21.969
25.232 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP782033252:23.957
26.189 Ivan MARTINIC  MET804021192:35.621
27.94 Tobias PIETSCH  GER813530163:05.009
28.10 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL823131202:27.274
29.186 Peter MURPHY  LUX832535232:26.818
30.221 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM87421926
31.224 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM922228422:21.712
32.7 Ilias PEETERS  BEL922632342:31.078
33.168 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW943022422:26.288
34.70 Marco GIORDANO  CSCA95463415
35.225 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM973927312:32.487
36.258 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG983238282:31.834
37.167 Milan SCHENK  KTTZW1023636302:26.382
38.183 Dietrich VARAKLIS  LST1072843362:34.538
39.248 Matt GARDNER  SHF1102944372:25.857
40.73 Matheo GRALL  CVGH1103741322:27.527
41.271 Noah BUFFET  USF1133837382:28.255
42.222 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM1153340422:34.297
43.208 Lars BONESMO  OSK1153442392:47.533
44.184 Joshua STAENZ  LST118443935
45.181 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1264144412:48.284
46.166 Pepijn KOESTAL  KTTZW1274344402:39.667
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro