Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Super Final 3000 M SF Junior / Senior
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK5:39.270 
2.65 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra5:40.340
3.17 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar5:42.456
4.7126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK5:43.577
5.4112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta6:27.506
6.5143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK6:34.533
3102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNS
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK5:25.769 
2.219 Sander EITREM  Nord O5:26.337
3.82 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul5:37.077
4.48 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O5:37.274
5.1170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK5:44.819
6.7165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK5:49.932
7.61 Magnus RATDAL  TKK5:58.764
8.5103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK6:03.940
 Race 129, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK5:21.76934 
2.4101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK5:23.52531
3.6125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK5:26.70713
4.8116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK5:30.3438
5.7133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv5:32.1195
6.1114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv5:34.8413
7.5118 Tinius ALME  OSK5:35.3962
8.34 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK6:19.5241
 
Overall Classification Junior / Senior
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK100931142:31.356
2.125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK821211372:30.330
3.164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK761025212:30.455
4.116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2825537102:35.016
5.118 Tinius ALME  OSK2133446192:34.001
6.4 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK1539864212:31.564
7.114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv1335775162:33.998
8.133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv9376108132:35.064
9.170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2431389132:37.505
10.19 Sander EITREM  Nord O1331091042:32.727
11.104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK429211112:32.061
12.110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK712525201
13.5 Filip Møller NORDAL  IF Fra6222191742:42.681
14.2 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul4811141672:37.005
15.7 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar6323151872:56.292
16.8 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O53121615102:37.138
17.126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK60161321102:43.627
18.112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta70181722132:52.972
19.165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK57171212162:44.510
20.143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK77201823162:37.794
21.1 Magnus RATDAL  TKK68142213192:44.000
22.103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK61151114212:50.986
23.102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK86212319232:50.931
24.3 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To631920242:54.583


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports