Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NORWEGIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2022 - Oslo, Norway - 9-10 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior / Senior
  4 Races (the best 5 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Tinius ALME  OSK2:39.253Q
3.3114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv2:39.382Q
4.6126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:43.627Q
5.22 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul2:43.762Q
6.11 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:44.000
7.55 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra2:46.010
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:37.794Q
1.2143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK2:37.794Q
3.619 Sander EITREM  Nord O2:43.156Q
4.5165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:44.510Q
5.4104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:50.872Q
6.3102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSK2:50.931 
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:40.392Q
2.34 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK2:42.384Q
3.6170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:44.254Q
4.2112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta2:52.972Q
5.43 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To2:54.583Q
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK3:06.129Q
2.6116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK3:06.571Q
3.1133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv3:07.922Q
4.3103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK3:11.325Q
5.48 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O3:11.456Q
6.57 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar3:26.346 
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior / Senior
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:34.475Q
2.6116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:35.016Q
3.24 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK2:40.067
4.78 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O2:48.023
5.4165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK3:15.064
6.3126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK3:18.075
7.53 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To-    
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:32.737Q
2.2114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv2:33.998Q
3.7133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv2:35.064 
4.4104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:42.723
5.31 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:48.550
6.1143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK3:03.680
7.5112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta3:03.958
 Race 18, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:32.710Q
2.1118 Tinius ALME  OSK2:34.591Q
3.319 Sander EITREM  Nord O2:36.121 
4.42 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul2:37.420
5.5170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:37.505
6.7103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK3:04.504
6102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNS
 
Final 1500 meter Junior / Senior
 Race 30, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Filip Mřller NORDAL  IF Fra2:42.681 
2.27 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar2:56.292
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK2:50.986 
2.1126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:51.247
3.6165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:51.337
4.4112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta2:56.041
5.23 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To2:56.165
6.3143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK3:11.031
7102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKDNS
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK2:31.5641 
2.5104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK2:32.061
3.119 Sander EITREM  Nord O2:32.727
4.22 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul2:37.005
5.68 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O2:37.138
6.3170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK2:41.576
7.71 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:46.330
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:30.33034 
2.2164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:30.45521
3.4101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK2:31.35613
4.5118 Tinius ALME  OSK2:34.0018
5.6116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:37.4485
6.7133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv2:37.5313
7.3114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv2:42.1452
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior / Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.125 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1341|1|12:30.330
2.164 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2211|1|22:30.455
3.101 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK3131|1|32:31.356
4.118 Tinius ALME  OSK481|2|42:34.001
5.116 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK552|2|52:35.016
6.133 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN  Aktiv633|3|62:35.064
7.114 Linus A RISNES  Aktiv723|2|72:33.998
  Final, Group 2
8.4 Cedric GLAUDA  OSK112|3|12:31.564
9.104 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK25|4|22:32.061
10.19 Sander EITREM  Nord O33|3|32:32.727
11.2 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN  Herkul45|4|42:37.005
12.8 Thomas ANDREASSEN  Nord O55|4|52:37.138
13.170 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK63|5|62:37.505
14.1 Magnus RATDAL  TKK76|5|72:44.000
  Final, Group 3
15.103 Hedvig HILDE  OSK14|6|12:50.986
16.126 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK24|6|22:43.627
17.165 Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK34|5|32:44.510
18.112 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  BĂĄsta44|7|42:52.972
19.3 Kari Celine REISS JACOBSEN  SSK To55|7|52:54.583
20.143 Benjamin Peter KOVACS  HBSK61|6|62:37.794
21.102 Mathilde PEDERSEN  OSKP6 |NS|P2:50.931
  Final, Group 4
22.5 Filip Møller NORDAL  IF Fra17|12:42.681
23.7 Finn Elias HANEBERG  Hamar26|22:56.292
  x, -
25.110 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro