Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.234 
2.1131 Dina SPAN  CEL49.672
3.38 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS51.904
4.4105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC54.895
5.5124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK1:11.707
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.798 
2.3118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.961
3.4125 Nora BARTA  ISK49.830
4.5113 Amelia BOOS  ORL50.625
229 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSBDNS
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE47.745 
2.3119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV49.676
3.1146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA50.160
4.499 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS51.914
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA48.240 
2.334 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ51.062
3.1102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS51.779
4.432 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH1:06.809
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 SZIGETI Dora  MTK47.008 
2.1121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ48.021
3.2148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA49.174
4.3103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS53.235
5.5126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK57.800
 
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 157, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Amelia BOOS  ORL51.443 
2.28 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS52.471
3.4124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK53.293
4.3126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK53.832
 Race 158, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS51.089 
2.299 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS51.476
3.332 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH55.142
 Race 159, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA50.177 
2.2103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS51.172
3.3105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC53.414
 Race 163, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.429 
2.248 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE46.566
3.3119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV48.449
4.434 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ49.761
 Race 164, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.800 
2.2128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA47.777
3.4131 Dina SPAN  CEL48.257
4.3148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA48.476
 Race 165, Group 1     (6 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.394 
2.2118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.505
3.3121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ47.650
4.4125 Nora BARTA  ISK49.462
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 176, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.712 
2.151 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.832
3.3118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL46.970
4.4121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ47.044
 Race 177, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.135 
2.248 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE46.346
3.3128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA47.434
4.4131 Dina SPAN  CEL48.865
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 197, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS52.632 
2.2124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK53.724
3.3105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC55.617
4.532 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH55.853
5.4126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISKP
 Race 199, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA50.158 
2.4113 Amelia BOOS  ORL50.628
3.2102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS51.613
4.3103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS51.825
5.599 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS51.939
 Race 201, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV49.681 
2.3125 Nora BARTA  ISK51.674
3.2148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:04.596
434 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZYC
 Race 203, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL47.7235 
2.3128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA47.8283
3.2121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ47.8892
4.4131 Dina SPAN  CEL48.2641
 Race 205, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC46.16934 
2.352 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE46.45821
3.451 SZIGETI Dora  MTK46.54413
4.248 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE46.6438
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1341|1|1|146.135
2.52 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2211|1|1|246.458
3.51 SZIGETI Dora  MTK3131|1|2|346.429
4.48 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE481|2|2|446.346
  Final, Group 2
5.118 Hanna MAZUR  ORL152|2|3|146.970
6.128 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA231|2|3|247.434
7.121 Michalina WAWER  GIZ322|3|4|347.044
8.131 Dina SPAN  CEL412|3|4|448.257
  Final, Group 3
9.119 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV12|3|148.449
10.125 Nora BARTA  ISK23|4|249.462
11.148 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA33|4|348.476
  Final, Group 4
12.146 Michaela IZAROVA  SKMA13|1|150.158
13.113 Amelia BOOS  ORL24|1|250.625
14.102 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS33|1|351.089
15.103 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS44|2|451.172
16.99 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS54|2|551.476
  Final, Group 5
17.8 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS13|2|151.904
18.124 Timea MADARASZ  ISK25|3|253.293
19.105 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC34|3|353.414
20.32 Sára HLU?KOVÁ  NACH44|3|455.142
21.126 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISKP5|4|P53.832
  Final, Group 3
34 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZYC2|4|YC49.761
  Heats, Group 1
29 Anna MAZANCOVÁ  KSBDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV