Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nora BARTA

Name: Nora Barta
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.93912/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
333 meter35.86410/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup
500 meter50.04330/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus Cup
777 meter1:19.92510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:44.01208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 6th,   777 m: 9th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 3rd,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 6th
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
15/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.04330/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
50.28407/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
50.29008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.39007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.51730/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.01209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
51.03530/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.15412/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
51.20109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.20909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.46407/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
51.66626/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
51.71826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
51.76423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.78515/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
51.83112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.86423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
51.92515/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 2 
52.46826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.56130/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
53.23412/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
53.61020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.67415/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.92510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.40101/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:21.72809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.76613/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:22.07616/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.41327/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:22.49930/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:22.91027/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.94426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:23.51123/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.78422/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:24.40308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:24.74408/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:24.78510/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:24.98013/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:26.03216/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.23516/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
P16/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.01208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.86329/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.76125/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:49.11007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:50.00008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:50.47625/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:50.62520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:51.05829/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:51.59007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:53.68208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.75315/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 2 
1:56.29020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.85515/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
P12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.77427/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(ISK: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz)
3:29.44801/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISK: Nora Barta, Nora Kotai, Timea Madarasz)
3:30.41715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISCS: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz)
3:31.00008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Romania: Nora Barta, Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec