Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HALTRICH Luca

Name: Haltrich Luca
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter34.72710/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter45.87912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:21.46615/11/20Budapest HUNFerenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy
1000 meter1:36.72303/10/21Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series 2 - Czech Open
1500 meter2:30.07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 2nd
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 1st,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 2nd

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.87912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
45.94511/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.00912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
46.10230/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.99930/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
47.42130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.07413/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.60430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.40630/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:47.76113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:53.00613/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P30/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.92301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:41.20811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
2:46.18611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.97301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:51.04111/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.09301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED3: Arendas Mihaly, Haltrich Luca, Jancsó Zalán, Nagy Reka)
2:56.78901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED3: Arendas Mihaly, Haltrich Luca, Jancsó Zalán, Nagy Reka)
2:59.26212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Hungary: Amschl Kira, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka)
3:02.41513/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Hungary: Amschl Kira, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.55030/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED2: Dobran Reka, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
4:38.54430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED2: Dobran Reka, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer