Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Judit Sara LASZLO

Name: Judit Sara Laszlo
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.86015/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
333 meter36.72816/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
500 meter54.69603/03/19Szeged HUN16th Tisza Cup
777 meter1:26.36807/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
1000 meter1:56.61312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 16th,   777 m: 16th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 13th,   777 m: 13th,   1000 m: 9th
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 32nd
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
55.46126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
55.57712/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 4 
56.37707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
56.55508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.60426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
56.76712/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
56.85126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.21409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
57.44607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
57.47323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
57.50109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.66320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
58.06409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:29.96708/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
1:30.24608/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:31.44613/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
1:31.53527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:31.82009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:33.98710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:34.13513/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:35.43323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.61312/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
1:58.53412/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
2:00.07708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:00.92008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:01.68307/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
2:02.03807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:04.03525/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 3 
2:04.23820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:05.19420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:05.26925/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.00008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Romania: Nora Barta, Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo)
3:40.64527/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(ISK 2: Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo, Henrietta Marton)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo