Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Timea MADARASZ

Name: Timea Madarasz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Romania
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.6018/03/17Miercurea Ciuc ROUNational Championships Romania
333 meter37.30009/03/19 ROUNational Championships Romania
500 meter53.83009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:26.73309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:55.70408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 28th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 18th
15/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.83009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
54.45309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.58915/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 4 
54.94808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.18630/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
55.41326/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
55.80209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.92430/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
56.23026/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 4 
56.29526/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
58.32315/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.73309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.15030/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.24716/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.36710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:30.03927/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.62327/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:32.14216/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 5 
1:33.67826/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.30410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:55.70408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.57108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:56.78029/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
1:57.36329/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:57.56408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:58.49225/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:59.42725/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:00.74715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 3 
2:07.25315/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.77427/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(ISK: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz)
3:29.44801/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISK: Nora Barta, Nora Kotai, Timea Madarasz)
3:30.41715/02/20Jaszbereny HUN4th Jasz CupFinal, Group 1 
(ISCS: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport