Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 William BORINSKI  EVD1:40.772Q
2.419 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:41.079Q
3.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:41.362
4.263 Tim ALTER  MERC1:42.022
5.580 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:46.795
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 David HUBER  ECK1:44.074Q
2.443 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:45.195Q
3.513 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:46.060 
4.362 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:47.071
5.234 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:50.996
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:43.046Q
2.214 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:45.540Q
3.325 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:45.653 
4.49 Justus BAUER  ETR1:45.806
572 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIP
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:42.874Q
2.318 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:45.005Q
3.160 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:45.207
4.435 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:45.260
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:45.958Q
2.434 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:46.143Q
3.572 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:47.030 
4.39 Justus BAUER  ETR1:47.107
5.135 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:49.483
 Race 14, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.380 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:44.258Q
2.163 Tim ALTER  MERC1:44.329Q
3.213 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:46.819
4.462 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:50.628
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:41.138Q
2.179 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:41.394Q
3.443 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:43.517
4.560 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:44.627
5.318 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:47.807
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 William BORINSKI  EVD1:41.266Q
2.43 David HUBER  ECK1:41.364Q
3.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:41.519 
4.219 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:41.713
5.514 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:45.307
 
Final 1000 meter LG2
 Race 21, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:49.340
2.462 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:52.726
3.29 Justus BAUER  ETR2:17.268
172 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIYC
 Race 22, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:44.048
2.434 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:44.343
3.325 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:45.317
4.263 Tim ALTER  MERC1:49.291
5.513 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR2:22.426
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:47.1123
2.518 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:47.1662
3.360 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:47.2891
4.119 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:47.449
243 Arseniy FRANKE  EVDP
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 William BORINSKI  EVD1:39.84034 
2.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:39.97321
3.33 David HUBER  ECK1:40.17513
4.536 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:46.7708
5.479 Sophie WIBMER  SLI2:08.4215
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.40 William BORINSKI  EVD1341|1|11:39.840
2.47 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2211|1|21:39.973
3.3 David HUBER  ECK3131|2|31:40.175
4.36 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR483|3|41:41.362
5.79 Sophie WIBMER  SLI551|2|51:41.394
  Final, Group 2
6.14 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR132|5|11:45.307
7.18 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR222|5|21:45.005
8.60 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD313|4|31:44.627
9.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR42|4|41:41.079
10.43 Arseniy FRANKE  EVDP2|3|P1:43.517
  Final, Group 3
11.80 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI15|1|11:44.048
12.34 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR25|2|21:44.343
13.25 Helene PENSKY  ETR33|1|31:45.317
14.63 Tim ALTER  MERC44|2|41:42.022
15.13 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR53|3|51:46.060
  Final, Group 4
16.35 Franziska ZANDER  ETR14|5|11:45.260
17.62 Katharina WEBER  EVD24|4|21:47.071
18.9 Justus BAUER  ETR34|4|31:45.806
72 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLIYCP|3|YC1:47.030


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer