Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - Dresden, Germany - 20-21 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter LG2
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.547 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:17.267Q
2.280 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:19.615Q
3.435 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:20.135 
4.118 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:20.443
39 Justus BAUER  ETRP
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:17.313Q
2.163 Tim ALTER  MERC1:17.494Q
3.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:17.572
4.419 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:17.736
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 William BORINSKI  EVD1:17.447Q
2.479 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:17.578Q
3.114 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:19.225
4.562 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:22.684
5.225 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:23.652
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 David HUBER  ECK1:18.807Q
2.460 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:19.487Q
3.513 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:19.579 
4.172 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:19.726
5.334 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:41.949
 
Semi Final 777 meter LG2
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:19.882Q
2.272 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:20.131Q
3.318 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:21.711 
4.59 Justus BAUER  ETR1:21.906
5.113 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR-    
 Race 110, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:21.282Q
2.425 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:21.458Q
3.235 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:21.684
4.362 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:21.801
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:15.503Q
2.43 David HUBER  ECK1:16.874Q
3.263 Tim ALTER  MERC1:17.034 
4.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:19.893
5.580 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:24.268
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 William BORINSKI  EVD1:16.086Q
2.379 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:16.437Q
3.143 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:17.574
4.414 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:19.610
5.560 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:19.747
 
Final 777 meter LG2
 Race 117, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:22.347
2.413 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR1:22.433
3.262 Katharina WEBER  EVD1:22.552
4.39 Justus BAUER  ETR1:22.700
 Race 118, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR1:19.300
2.535 Franziska ZANDER  ETR1:19.948
3.425 Helene PENSKY  ETR1:20.286
4.272 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:23.822
5.134 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR1:50.169
 Race 119, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:17.2613
2.214 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR1:19.4932
3.580 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:19.6951
4.360 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:20.170
5.436 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:24.809
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:14.30134
2.240 William BORINSKI  EVD1:14.67521
3.379 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:16.78713
4.43 David HUBER  ECK1:17.3478
5.563 Tim ALTER  MERC1:18.7085
 
Distance Classification 777 meter LG2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.47 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1341|1|11:14.301
2.40 William BORINSKI  EVD2211|1|21:14.675
3.79 Sophie WIBMER  SLI3132|2|31:16.437
4.3 David HUBER  ECK481|2|41:16.874
5.63 Tim ALTER  MERC552|3|51:17.034
  Final, Group 2
6.43 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD131|3|11:17.261
7.14 Silja GUSTAVS  ETR223|4|21:19.225
8.80 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI312|5|31:19.615
9.60 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD42|5|41:19.487
10.36 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR53|4|51:17.572
  Final, Group 3
11.19 Leoni HELLWIG  ETR14|1|11:17.736
12.35 Franziska ZANDER  ETR23|3|21:19.948
13.25 Helene PENSKY  ETR35|2|31:20.286
14.72 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI44|2|41:19.726
15.34 Ede TSCHESCHE  ETR55|1|51:19.882
  Final, Group 4
16.18 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR14|3|11:20.443
17.13 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR23|5|21:19.579
18.62 Katharina WEBER  EVD34|4|31:21.801
19.9 Justus BAUER  ETR4P|4|41:21.906


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports