Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Dresden, Germany - 4-5 September 2021
 
Heats 1000 meter Women / Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:31.636Q
2.230 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:31.977Q
3.32 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:32.776Q
4.17 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:32.826
5.41 Petra VANKOVA  CZE2:10.266
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:33.875Q
2.325 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:34.058Q
3.129 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:34.418Q
4.59 Brandon JAHN  GER1:36.073
5.412 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:36.152
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:39.313Q
2.25 Robin BENDIG  GER1:39.446Q
3.327 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:39.790Q
4.43 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:41.689 
5.121 Bianca WALTER  GER1:44.967
 Race 51, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:34.262Q
2.528 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:35.021Q
3.426 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:35.680Q
4.319 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:37.999 
5.218 Svea ROTHE  GER1:38.396
 Race 52, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:40.999Q
2.523 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:41.360Q
3.431 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:42.882Q
4.116 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:44.950 
5.215 Betty MOESKE  GER1:47.058
 Race 53, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ1:45.255Q
2.224 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:45.501Q
3.38 Gina JACOBS  GER1:46.571Q
4.56 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:46.986 
5.14 Anna BABER  GER1:50.005
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women / Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:35.781Q
2.35 Robin BENDIG  GER1:35.987Q
3.225 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:36.049
4.427 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:36.852
5.531 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:38.753
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ1:35.518Q
2.220 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:35.587Q
3.423 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:36.925 
4.17 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:37.855
5.326 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:38.523
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:29.670Q
2.517 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:29.884Q
3.228 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:30.021
4.129 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:30.186
5.39 Brandon JAHN  GER1:33.621
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:30.237Q
2.130 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:31.906Q
3.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:32.697 
4.58 Gina JACOBS  GER1:33.379
424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POLP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women / Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.524 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:41.889Q
2.26 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:42.203Q
3.44 Anna BABER  GER2:01.567 
4.315 Betty MOESKE  GER2:03.700
5.112 Lukas KOBUCH  GER2:06.165
 Race 59, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:38.677Q
2.51 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:38.789Q
3.23 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:38.869
4.118 Svea ROTHE  GER1:39.896
5.421 Bianca WALTER  GER1:43.390
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:37.346Q
2.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:38.043Q
3.526 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:38.055 
4.37 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:38.618
5.419 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:39.223
 Race 61, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:46.404Q
2.327 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:46.420Q
3.18 Gina JACOBS  GER1:47.068
4.531 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:47.088
5.29 Brandon JAHN  GER1:47.243
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:35.442Q
2.432 Diane SELLIER  STOCZ1:35.525Q
3.328 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:35.692 
4.217 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:36.371
5.55 Robin BENDIG  GER1:38.216
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.320 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER1:26.659Q
2.114 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:26.742Q
3.410 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:26.974
4.525 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:27.391
5.230 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:29.476
 
Final 1000 meter Women / Men
 Race 64, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:45.804 
2.118 Svea ROTHE  GER1:46.166
3.34 Anna BABER  GER1:46.266
4.415 Betty MOESKE  GER1:47.307
5.221 Bianca WALTER  GER1:49.960
 Race 65, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:31.258 
2.21 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:32.642
3.116 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:32.731
4.56 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:32.925
5.33 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:33.142
 Race 66, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:42.444 
2.431 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:42.577
3.27 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER1:42.601
4.319 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:44.527
5.59 Brandon JAHN  GER2:04.237
 Race 67, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:40.323 
2.323 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:40.401
3.427 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:40.830
4.22 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:42.283
5.58 Gina JACOBS  GER1:43.332
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:41.5013 
2.417 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:41.9862
3.55 Robin BENDIG  GER1:42.3211
4.328 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:46.283
5.230 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:47.809
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1:28.84934 
2.310 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER1:29.05021
120 Christoph SCHUBERT  GERDNF3
532 Diane SELLIER  STOCZDNF3
422 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATYC
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women / Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.14 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER1341|1|2|11:26.742
2.10 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER2211|1|3|21:26.974
3.20 Christoph SCHUBERT  GERDNF31|2|1|NF1:26.659
4.32 Diane SELLIER  STOCZDNF31|1|2|NF1:35.518
  Final, Group 2
6.25 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL132|3|4|11:27.391
7.17 Tobias PIETSCH  GER221|2|4|21:29.884
8.5 Robin BENDIG  GER312|2|5|31:35.987
9.28 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL42|3|3|41:30.021
10.30 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL52|2|5|51:29.476
  Final, Group 3
11.29 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL13|4|1|11:30.186
12.23 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL22|3|1|21:36.925
13.27 Nikola MAZUR  POL33|4|2|31:36.852
14.2 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO43|3|2|41:32.697
15.8 Gina JACOBS  GER53|4|3|51:33.379
  Final, Group 4
16.26 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL13|5|3|11:35.680
17.31 Magdalena ZYCH  POL23|5|4|21:38.753
18.7 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER34|4|4|31:32.826
19.19 Till SCHÄFER  GER44|5|41:37.999
20.9 Brandon JAHN  GER54|5|5|51:33.621
  Final, Group 5
21.24 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL12|P|1|11:31.258
22.1 Petra VANKOVA  CZE25|2|21:32.642
23.16 Clemens PFROPPER  GER34|1|31:32.731
24.6 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER44|2|41:32.925
25.3 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD54|3|51:33.142
  Final, Group 6
26.12 Lukas KOBUCH  GER15|5|11:36.152
27.18 Svea ROTHE  GER25|4|21:38.396
28.4 Anna BABER  GER35|3|31:46.266
29.15 Betty MOESKE  GER45|4|41:47.058
30.21 Bianca WALTER  GER55|5|51:43.390
  Final, Group 1
22 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATYC1|1|1|YC1:29.670


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro