LIST OF COMPETITORS
Damen Junioren A2B1 LG1
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Stephanie KRAUSE | ECK | |
2. | 12 | Maria DEIKE | ETR | |
3. | 44 | Tina GRASSOW | EVD | |
4. | 45 | Bianca WALTER | EVD | |
5. | 46 | Anna SEIDEL | EVD | |
6. | 47 | Anna Katharina G?RTNER | EVD | |
7. | 48 | Gina JACOBS | EVD | |
8. | 49 | Tina RIETZKE | EVD | |
9. | 50 | Aline LENKE | EVD |
Herren Junioren A2B1 LG1
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 103 | Florian BECKER | DEC | |
2. | 2 | Maximilian KRONER | ECK | |
3. | 5 | Luca L?FFLER | ECO | |
4. | 13 | Torsten KR?GER | ETR | |
5. | 14 | Moritz KREUSELER | ETR | |
6. | 15 | Adrian L?DTKE | ETR | |
7. | 51 | Tom RIETZKE | EVD | |
8. | 52 | Christoph SCHUBERT | EVD | |
9. | 53 | Daniel ZETZSCHE | EVD | |
10. | 54 | Tobias PIETSCH | EVD | |
11. | 55 | Niclas WENDLER | EVD | |
12. | 82 | Ivan RADEVIC | MERC | |
13. | 83 | Raphael FRIEDERICH | MERC | |
14. | 88 | Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG | SLI | |
15. | 89 | Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG | SLI | |
16. | 90 | Felix SPIEGL | SLI |
Juniorinnen A2B1 LG2
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | Lotte TAUBERT | ECO | |
2. | 11 | Jessica F?SSINGER | ECO | |
3. | 38 | Chantalle SCHLICHTING | ETR | |
4. | 39 | Janina BECKER | ETR | |
5. | 40 | Leonie HERZOG | ETR | |
6. | 76 | Emily GLIEN | EVD | |
7. | 77 | Vivian CRULL | EVD | |
8. | 78 | Lisa LEUTHOLD | EVD |
Junioren A2B1 LG 2
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 41 | Klemens NEUMANN | ETR | |
2. | 42 | Arvid TSCHESCHE | ETR | |
3. | 43 | Konrad NEUMANN | ETR | |
4. | 79 | Marec ZILLER | EVD | |
5. | 80 | Robin BENDIG | EVD | |
6. | 87 | Arthur ISAEV | MERC |
Junior Gold
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | Johann KAISER | ECK | |
2. | 4 | Lara KRONER | ECK | |
3. | 6 | Anna BEISER | ECO | |
4. | 7 | Robin TENZER | ECO | |
5. | 16 | Rick DEIKE | ETR | |
6. | 17 | Jonas ANTENEN | ETR | |
7. | 18 | Tobias WIECHMANN | ETR | |
8. | 19 | Leon Paul LENZ | ETR | |
9. | 20 | Niklas ESCHER | ETR | |
10. | 21 | Jarno POSSELT | ETR | |
11. | 22 | Jenny BR?MMER | ETR | |
12. | 23 | Paul NITSCHE | ETR | |
13. | 56 | Julius HESSE | EVD | |
14. | 57 | Martin PFROPPER | EVD | |
15. | 58 | Lisa ECKSTEIN | EVD | |
16. | 59 | Candy WENIGER | EVD | |
17. | 60 | Cosma SCH?FERLING | EVD | |
18. | 61 | Marie BLUM | EVD | |
19. | 62 | Maxi OESTREICH | EVD | |
20. | 63 | Alexander TILL | EVD |
Junior Silber
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24 | Lene ESCHER | ETR | |
2. | 25 | Betty MOESKE | ETR | |
3. | 26 | Cedric VAHLE | ETR | |
4. | 27 | Svea ROTHE | ETR | |
5. | 28 | Sophie WEGENER | ETR | |
6. | 29 | Romy KAISER | ETR | |
7. | 30 | Lara RAKOW | ETR | |
8. | 64 | Laura CHRISTOPH | EVD | |
9. | 65 | Fabian CRULL | EVD | |
10. | 66 | Rudi SPIRIUS | EVD | |
11. | 67 | Nino SKIBBE | EVD | |
12. | 68 | Johanna SCHLIMPERT | EVD | |
13. | 69 | Anna BABER | EVD | |
14. | 70 | Lucy GILLIS | EVD | |
15. | 71 | Kyra HOEFT | EVD | |
16. | 72 | Jonas HAMMERM?LLER | EVD | |
17. | 73 | Maurice JAHN | EVD | |
18. | 84 | Till SCH?FER | MERC | |
19. | 85 | Laura HEI? | MERC | |
20. | 86 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC |
Junior Bronze
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | Samuel F?SSINGER | ECO | |
2. | 31 | Theodor H?UPL | ETR | |
3. | 32 | Yaron BRANDES | ETR | |
4. | 33 | Daniela LIER | ETR | |
5. | 34 | Bent SCHOOB | ETR | |
6. | 35 | Franziska ZANDER | ETR | |
7. | 36 | Stefan IHDE | ETR | |
8. | 37 | Hannes ENGER | ETR | |
9. | 93 | Jonas M?LLER | ETR | |
10. | 94 | Lucy FRENZ | ETR | |
11. | 96 | Helene PENSKY | ETR | |
12. | 97 | Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER | ETR | |
13. | 99 | Silja GUSTAVS | ETR | |
14. | 102 | Leoni HELLWIG | ETR | |
15. | 74 | Leon D?RING | EVD | |
16. | 75 | Vanessa MARKGRAF | EVD |