COMPETITION PROGRAM | (Last update: Wednesday 27 Mar, 13:26 CET) |
NOTE: this is a provisional schedule that may change!
Saturday, 30 March 2024
time | mk | event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 | Team Lead Meet | |||
8:00 | Junior F 333 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 333 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 777 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 777 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
9:21 | Junior F 333 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 333 meter, Semi Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 777 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 777 meter, Semi Final | 6 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
10:45 | Junior C Women 777 meter, Quarter Finals | 3 Races | ||
Junior C Men 777 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 1000 meter, Quarter Finals | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
Master 1000 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
12:21 | Junior F 333 meter, Final | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 333 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 777 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 777 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Lunch | ||||
14:35 | Junior C Women 777 meter, Semi Final | 3 Races | ||
Junior AB + Senior Women 1000 meter, Semi Final | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 1000 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Master 1000 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
15:49 | Junior F 222 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 222 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
17:00 | Junior C Women 777 meter, Final | 3 Races | ||
Junior C Men 777 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 1000 meter, Final | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 1000 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Master 1000 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
18:38 | Junior C Women 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 3 Races | ||
Junior C Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 6 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
Master 500 meter, Quarter Finals | 5 Races | |||
19:41 | end |
Sunday, 31 March 2024
time | mk | event | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 | Junior F 222 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 222 meter, Semi Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 500 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 500 meter, Semi Final | 6 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
9:14 | Junior C Women 500 meter, Semi Final | 3 Races | ||
Junior C Men 500 meter, Semi Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 500 meter, Semi Final | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 500 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Master 500 meter, Semi Final | 5 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
10:32 | Junior F 222 meter, Final | 5 Races | ||
Junior E 222 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior D Women 500 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Junior D Men 500 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Ice Res (Track) | ||||
11:51 | Junior C Women 500 meter, Final | 3 Races | ||
Junior C Men 500 meter, Final | 6 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 500 meter, Final | 4 Races | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 500 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Master 500 meter, Final | 5 Races | |||
Ice Res (Full) | ||||
13:12 | Junior F 500 meter, Super Final | 1 Race | ||
Junior E 500 meter, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior D Women 1000 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior D Men 1000 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior C Women 1000 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior C Men 1000 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior AB + Senior Women 1500 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Junior AB + Senior Men 1500 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
Master 1500 m SF, Super Final | 1 Race | |||
13:47 | end |