Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Josef FOTTA
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
18/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Men | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 800 meter: 6th | 23/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 9th | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior A Men | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 16th | 15/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Senior + Jun A Men | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
47 | .550 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .064 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .231 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .373 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Final, Group 4 | |
48 | .827 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .073 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .080 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .115 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .169 | 16/01/10 | Szeged HUN | Olympic Hopes-Hungarian Open-8th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .223 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:01 | .120 | 24/10/09 | Vienna AUT | Danubia Cup-2 - Austrian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .397 | 06/03/10 | Budapest HUN | Future Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| DQ | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:46 | .032 | 19/09/09 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Danubia Cup-1 - Romanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SLOVAKIA: Josef Fotta, Stefan Horvath, Jakub Janovcik, Matús Surovec) |
|
|
|
|