Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA

Name: Nadezhda Rumyanceva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter46.48009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia
1000 meter1:38.23615/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2
1500 meter2:37.04914/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
13/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 44th
08/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaJunior Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 42nd,   1500 meter: 27th
21/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 24th
14/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaJunior Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.48009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
46.79815/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.90215/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.38009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaFinal, Group 2 
47.60009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.88009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.90115/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 2 
47.95623/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
48.17423/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.80914/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
49.41314/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:38.23615/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:41.06924/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:41.49016/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.07116/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:49.07515/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:55.17324/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
P10/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.04914/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:37.22322/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:45.10813/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
2:45.20008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:46.43008/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:46.44922/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:53.21814/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
P13/10/17Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup no.2Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro