Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL JUNIOR DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 March 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior Girls
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 79, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
1:38.434
Q
2.
2
79
Sofia BOYTSOVA
RUS
1:38.835
Q
3.
3
63
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:38.959
q
4.
4
53
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:43.056
5.
5
102
Anastasia MEZENINA
RUS
1:43.460
Race 80, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:43.571
Q
2.
2
52
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:43.690
Q
3.
3
84
Rozalina TCHAN
RUS
1:43.878
4.
4
107
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:44.174
5.
5
66
Dariya KOMISSAROVA
RUS
1:46.519
Race 81, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:41.169
Q
2.
2
77
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
1:41.279
Q
3.
3
81
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:41.444
q
4.
4
61
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
1:43.418
5.
5
68
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
1:44.634
Race 82, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:42.339
Q
2.
2
56
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:42.445
Q
3.
3
106
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
1:42.631
4.
4
83
Alena KRYLOVA
RUS
1:42.708
5.
5
73
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
1:44.726
Race 83, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:42.188
Q
2.
2
76
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
1:42.325
Q
3.
3
108
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
1:42.728
4.
4
60
Ekaterina SNEGIREVA
RUS
1:43.279
5.
5
65
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:43.634
6.
6
55
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
1:44.991
Race 84, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:38.555
Q
2.
2
78
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
1:39.101
Q
3.
3
69
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:39.464
q
4.
4
105
Diana SHUKHALOVA
RUS
1:41.579
5.
5
59
Olesya SEMIKLET
RUS
1:43.424
Race 85, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:41.811
Q
2.
2
101
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:41.922
Q
3.
3
67
Nadezhda RUMYANCEVA
RUS
1:42.071
q
4.
4
74
Sabrina ALIMOVA
RUS
1:42.282
5.
5
87
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:43.634
6.
6
86
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
-
Race 86, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:42.071
Q
2.
2
64
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:42.469
Q
3.
3
80
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:42.953
4.
4
75
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
1:43.264
5.
5
88
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
1:43.762
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters