Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | junioren/senioren | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 17/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 27th, 1500 meter: 34th | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | junioren/senioren | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 09/12/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | junioren/senioren | Overall Ranking: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Divisie E | 500 meter: 11th | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Divisie D | 1000 meter: 22nd | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1500 meter: 8th | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | JUN/SEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 1000 meter: 18th | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | JUN/SEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 21st | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | JUN/SEN | 500 meter: 12th | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Women Junior C | 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 26th | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Meisjes Junioren C | 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 17th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
49 | .265 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .420 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales | |
49 | .780 | 01/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .886 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .457 | 02/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Heats, A | |
50 | .611 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 5 | |
50 | .762 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Kwart Finales | |
50 | .863 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
50 | .914 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .010 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Finale, B | |
51 | .317 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
51 | .518 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Halve Finales, Group A | |
51 | .705 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .925 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
52 | .20 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .206 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .290 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .366 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .528 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Finale, Group C | |
52 | .586 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Kwart Finales, Group A | |
53 | .08 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .113 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .351 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:07 | .743 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:17 | .534 | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:21 | .173 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Finale, Group 3 | |
| P | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .133 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales | |
1:43 | .953 | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Finale, B | |
1:44 | .370 | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .788 | 03/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, A | |
1:45 | .100 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:46 | .398 | 19/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .51 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Finale, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .81 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .36 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .759 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
1:48 | .910 | 18/11/23 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .00 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Finale, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .050 | 02/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .284 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Semi Final, A | |
1:50 | .388 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .88 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .573 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .866 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:54 | .859 | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:55 | .12 | 21/10/23 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .173 | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
1:58 | .03 | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .803 | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .584 | 04/02/24 | Nijmegen NED | StarClass-2 (CD-2) | Final, E | |
2:14 | .000 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
2:14 | .696 | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:18 | .64 | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
| P | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
| P | 03/03/24 | Pontebba ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:20 | .804 | 14/01/24 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) | Finale | |
| (Team K: Emma Arns, Yente Brouwers, Michelle van der Woude, Lieve Willemsen) |
| P | 25/11/23 | Tilburg NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MR Team 4: Esther Drost, Luka Sterk, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Michelle van der Woude) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:40 | .106 | 28/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SCT1: Pien Kooijman, Jurre Nauta, Michelle van der Woude, Johanco Veldsman) |
4:48 | .138 | 11/02/24 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SCT1: Otte Hilarides, Pien Kooijman, Sophie Nijboer, Michelle van der Woude) |
5:00 | .195 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Team F: Louisa Loman, Yteke Soepboer, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Michelle van der Woude) |
5:00 | .699 | 20/01/24 | Leiden NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 3 | Final, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM 4: Nina Loman, Jade Van De Rest, Michelle van der Woude, Thomas van Zijp) |
5:07 | .563 | 21/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SCT2: Laura Besamuscu, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Michelle van der Woude) |
5:21 | .586 | 08/10/23 | Leeuwarden NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 | Finale, Group A | |
| (SCT1: Zoè de Esch, Pien Kooijman, Thomas Kramer, Michelle van der Woude) |
| YC | 14/10/23 | Dordrecht NED | National League NED KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team E: Karsten Dieleman, Iben Koen, Mijke Lammers, Michelle van der Woude) |
| P | 02/12/23 | Groningen NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (SC Thialf Heerenveen 1: Pien Kooijman, Thomas Kramer, Sara van de Pol, Michelle van der Woude) |
| P | 30/11/23 | Enschede NED | Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (SC Thialf Heerenveen: Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Michelle van der Woude) |
|
|
|
|