Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bregje BOGERS
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Junior D meisjes | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Junior D Women | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 metre: 22nd, 777 metre: 27th, 1000 metre: 29th | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DE Division A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 5th | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 7th | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Jun DE Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 8th | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Meisjes jun D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 7th | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Women Junior D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
52 | .58 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .25 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .01 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .03 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .15 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 2 | |
54 | .26 | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .402 | 17/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .490 | 17/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .63 | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .30 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .412 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
55 | .54 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .63 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .679 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .46 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .697 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .75 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .858 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .49 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .12 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .25 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:25 | .52 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .610 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .460 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Final, Group 2 | |
1:26 | .54 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:26 | .59 | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .789 | 16/04/22 | Gent BEL | Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .272 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .94 | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .176 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .501 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .66 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .680 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:29 | .470 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:30 | .87 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .91 | 05/03/22 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:32 | .33 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .45 | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:34 | .93 | 17/10/21 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Bregje Bogers, Luka Sterk, Lobke van Benthum, Senne Van de Rest) |
| P | 05/02/22 | Deurne BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB: Bregje Bogers, Jorrit Ruijten, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest) |
| P | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (STB MIX: Bregje Bogers, Mijke Lammers, Luka Sterk, Senne Van de Rest) |
|
|
|
|