Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bregje BOGERS

Name: Bregje Bogers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter30.53121/04/19Gent BELEaster Tournament 39th
333 meter41.21008/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter52.4722/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3
777 meter1:25.2526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
1000 meter1:46.5022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3
1500 meter2:53.47704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie E
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 18th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 21st
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 21st
17/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    1000 meter: 13th
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun ABC/ Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
07/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun ABC/Sen Div A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
52.4722/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
52.92610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.0018/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
53.1218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 4 
53.2622/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.44509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.48929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
53.67905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.69404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.77729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.80605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
53.85016/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
53.93006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3 
53.93510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
53.93916/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
53.9718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.98506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
54.06806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
54.11407/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 5 
54.19607/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.49716/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
54.62407/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:46.5022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 4 
1:48.0718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 4 
1:48.41411/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:48.67417/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:49.16617/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
1:50.65606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:51.16006/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:52.71310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.06917/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:53.53117/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:54.31505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:54.37405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.46905/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:54.53605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:54.66611/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:55.56217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:55.85617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 4 
2:11.72229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
P04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Kwartfinales, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:53.47704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.49504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.74609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:55.43304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:55.89604/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 3 
2:57.18309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:57.49609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.26607/01/23Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ TrialsFinale, Groep 1 
(Mix Team F: Bregje Bogers, Silke Kabel, Iris Kleiweg, Iben Koen)
P04/02/23Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Bregje Bogers, Nina Loman, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Amber van der Heide)
 
3000 meter relay
4:58.59617/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team - J: Bregje Bogers, Silke Kabel, Iben Koen, Melissa Mooijman)
5:04.28017/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM P: Bregje Bogers, Maud Kempenaar, Pien Kooijman, Kick Wessels)
5:05.28316/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DEF 9: Bregje Bogers, Emilie Fransen, Bo Hoogvorst, Roos Van Der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo