Events
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HOGERLAND, Erwin

Name: Hogerland, Erwin
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 11 August 2001
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior C (2016/2017)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED11108200102
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter38.1614/03/15Utrecht NEDRegiofinale
500 meter48.91015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1
777 meter1:21.45902/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1
1000 meter1:42.91105/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy
1500 meter2:50.79014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th
19/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
18/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
15/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Junioren
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
29/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
50.9718/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Kwartfinale, Group 1 
51.8618/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Heats, Group 1 
52.4518/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 4 
52.5019/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 3 
53.5719/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Heats, Group 1 
53.7819/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Halve Finale, Group 2 
54.55923/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 6 
54.57123/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:02.5018/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Halve Finale, Group 2 
1:13.60723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.1029/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.1329/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:52.1515/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Finale, Groep 4 
1:52.5129/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:52.5915/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:53.1615/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:53.19423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:54.0715/01/17Leeuwarden NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:03.7829/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
P23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
 
3000 meter relay
4:48.7529/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Chris Brijder, Erwin Hogerland, Anne Floor Otter, Myrthe Wielinga)
4:54.3318/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf - A: Chris Brijder, Erwin Hogerland, Anne Floor Otter, Myrthe Wielinga)
5:09.7619/11/16Enschede NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf B: Erwin Hogerland, Justus Klaster, Quint Kuitert, Myrthe Wielinga)
5:26.14823/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Erwin Hogerland, Mike ten Klooster, Luke ten Klooster, Nils van der Vegt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports