Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Peter VAN DER ZWET
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Masters | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter(1): 2nd, 500 meter(2): 2nd, 777 meter(1): 2nd, 777 meter(2): 2nd, 1000 meter(1): 2nd, 1000 meter(2): 2nd | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | MEN | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 33rd | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Master | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Senior + Masters | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Master | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Women Senior | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
53 | .993 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .22 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .479 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .663 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .88 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .292 | 09/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 6 | |
55 | .516 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .83 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .859 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .923 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .686 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
1:15 | .874 | 24/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:27 | .940 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .183 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .69 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Peter van der Zwet) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:47 | .047 | 10/12/23 | Bormio ITA | National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mix Ned 1: Stijn De Vries, Wietse Hilarides, Evan Leeuwis, Peter van der Zwet) |
5:03 | .198 | 25/02/24 | Hasselt
BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SVU: Jayden Bos, Johan Crebas, Wietse Hilarides, Peter van der Zwet) |
|
|
|
|