Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Francesca COMPAGNONI
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
08/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Ladies Junior A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 16/10/10 | Claut ITA | 1° Prova Coppa Italia | JunB ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 1st | 11/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A LADIES | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 6th, 1500 m SF: 5th | 20/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Sen/Jun A ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 6th, 3000 M SF: 6th | 26/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Ladies Junior A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 6th | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Ladies Junior A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
48 | .215 | 27/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .327 | 12/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .520 | 09/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .570 | 09/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .735 | 27/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .807 | 09/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .809 | 27/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .843 | 12/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .156 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .724 | 12/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .435 | 20/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .457 | 20/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .495 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .348 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/10/10 | Claut ITA | 1° Prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .419 | 13/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .434 | 13/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .672 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .946 | 13/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .992 | 28/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .282 | 28/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .462 | 06/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
1:45 | .495 | 28/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .195 | 05/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .287 | 10/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .461 | 21/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .236 | 10/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .116 | 21/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .917 | 17/10/10 | Claut ITA | 1° Prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:38 | .606 | 11/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .833 | 14/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .407 | 08/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .823 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .875 | 04/03/11 | Munchen GER | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
2:48 | .656 | 26/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .654 | 20/11/10 | Bolzano ITA | 2° prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .586 | 08/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .602 | 16/10/10 | Claut ITA | 1° Prova Coppa Italia | Final, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .168 | 17/10/10 | Claut ITA | 1° Prova Coppa Italia | Super Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 11/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/11/10 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:44 | .208 | 10/10/10 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (BAS) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Corinne Carnini, Francesca Compagnoni, Arianna Valcepina, Elena Viviani) |
4:50 | .698 | 14/11/10 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Italia 2: Corinne Carnini, Francesca Compagnoni, Ilaria Savoretto, Federica Tombolato) |
|
|
|
|