Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Allegra STOLLENWERK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG3 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter(2): 12th, 1000 meter: 9th | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | AK D | 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter(2): 3rd | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | AK D/C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 15th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter(1): 4th, 500 meter(2): 8th, 1000 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .395 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .712 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
50 | .930 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
51 | .131 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .441 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .834 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .958 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .320 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .370 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .788 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .045 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .117 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .241 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .427 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .510 | 15/02/20 | Dresden GER | Saechsiche Meisterschaft | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .690 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .715 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .800 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .888 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .008 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .077 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .348 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .395 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .413 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .545 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .894 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .046 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .101 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .155 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .057 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .781 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .589 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .266 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .544 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .369 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .409 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .672 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:23 | .674 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:24 | .024 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .043 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .154 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .179 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .685 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .379 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:26 | .876 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:38 | .405 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
|
|