Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (ABS-1)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-2) - Torino, Italy - 25-27 November 2022
 
Repechage HQ 500 meter Women AB
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 108, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Sinne BROUWERS  KTTN47.637Q
2.353 Suze KINGMA  KTTN47.718
3.272 Birgit RADT  KTTZW47.863
4.511 Elisa BELTRAMI  BOR47.994
5.4102 Aline Holbø DYRSET  OSK48.030
 Race 109, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Viola SIMONINI  BOR47.718Q
2.2129 Sophie WIBMER  SLI48.668 
3.312 Greta CRISTANI  BOR49.313
4.481 Alexia TURUNEN  LST49.399
5.5131 Heleen VAN DEN NOULAND  STA49.634
 Race 110, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Svitlana REPETSKA  RTCM47.035Q
2.131 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.037
3.310 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR47.303
4.544 Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA50.259
5.4126 Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SGP50.351
 Race 111, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Mijntje DE JONG  RTCM47.974Q
2.329 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST48.176 
3.428 Lola SUPIOT  CST48.460
234 Anna BABER  GERP
 Race 112, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Federica COLA  BOR46.945Q
2.218 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP47.031 
3.39 Chiara RODONDI  BOR47.107
4.5101 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK49.061
5.4178 Marit DAMEN  STB49.693
 Race 113, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3169 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER47.268Q
2.271 Bibi ARTS  KTTZW48.080
3.435 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD49.710
4.52 Ines GRISOT  ASMB49.926
5.1100 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  OSKDNF
 Race 114, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK46.286Q
2.38 Sara MERAZZI  BOR47.318 
3.2152 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP47.406
4.5121 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT47.572
5.4144 Luna VAN POLEN  RTCM48.163


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer