Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HARDER, Wilhelm Friedrich

Name: Harder, Wilhelm Friedrich
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 19 June 2005
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
UPID: STGER11906200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.78514/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter39.14130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter55.77130/11/99Rostock GERETR Junior Competition
777 meter1:31.56123/10/16Dresden GERRegio Cup
1000 meter1:58.76630/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaft

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
22/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupGold
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th
13/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th
19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenBronze 1
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 17th
10/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   111 m TT: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
29/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   111 m TT: 9th,   500 meter: 6th
25/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSilber
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter (2): 12th,   1000 meter: 9th
04/03/17Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
18/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
26/03/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionGold
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   111 m TT: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
39.14130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
39.26830/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
39.81719/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
40.33019/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
40.34619/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
55.77130/11/99Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
56.76330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 3 
57.01523/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupFinal, Group 3 
57.07225/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
57.11330/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
57.19626/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
57.26826/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
57.32729/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
57.63630/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
58.09030/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftHeats, Group 1 
58.24025/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
58.44620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
58.51023/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
58.55620/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
58.65530/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
58.68425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 2 
58.71810/01/17Rostock GERETR Evening CompetitionFinal, Group 1 
59.69420/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
59.76722/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
1:00.34113/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe B 
1:01.27629/01/17Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
1:02.18030/11/99Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
1:14.96413/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionVorläufe, Gruppe A 
P26/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:31.56123/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
1:31.72925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.77925/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
1:34.56723/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:37.10219/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenFinal, Group 4 
1:44.98923/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupFinal, Group 3 
P19/11/16Inzell GERDeutschland Cup JuniorenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:58.76630/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.41530/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
1:59.45525/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
2:00.15522/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupHeats, Group 1 
2:02.50430/11/99Rostock GERLandesmeisterschaftHeats, Group 1 
2:02.97822/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:06.04430/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:06.08330/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenFinal, Group 4 
2:06.89613/11/16Rostock GERETR Junior CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
2:07.32130/11/99Chemnitz GERDeutsche JuniorenmeisterschaftenHeats, Group 1 
2:09.92922/10/16Dresden GERRegio CupFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:37.26425/02/17Dresden GERDeutschland Cup der JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
(grün: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Laura Heiß, Leonie Imhof, Ede Tschesche)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports