Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Antoine COQUEL
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
13/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Challenge Cholet | Junior_E | Overall Ranking: 10th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 18th | 14/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Ligue Cholet | Junior E Ho | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter (1): 9th, 800 meter: 7th | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 10th, 222 meter: 14th, 333 meter: 6th | 19/03/11 | Le Havre FRA | Ligue de Normandie | Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter (1): 4th, 500 meter (1): 3rd, 800 meter: 4th | 02/04/11 | Orleans FRA | Critérium de France des Jeunes - Challenge | Hommes C4 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 metres: 8th, 500 metres: 7th, 777 metres: 5th | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 5th, 222 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
41 | .150 | 14/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Ligue Cholet | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .504 | 14/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Ligue Cholet | Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .518 | 13/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Challenge Cholet | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .792 | 02/04/11 | Orleans FRA | Critérium de France des Jeunes - Challenge | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .830 | 13/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Challenge Cholet | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .950 | 14/11/10 | Cholet FRA | Ligue Cholet | Demi Finale, Group 1 | |
42 | .040 | 02/04/11 | Orleans FRA | Critérium de France des Jeunes - Challenge | Final, Group 2 | |
42 | .172 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .173 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
42 | .200 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .506 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .700 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .261 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .746 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .0 | 20/03/11 | Le Havre FRA | Ligue de Normandie | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
53 | .0 | 20/03/11 | Le Havre FRA | Ligue de Normandie | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .0 | 20/03/11 | Le Havre FRA | Ligue de Normandie | Demi Finale, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
1:43 | .343 | 02/04/11 | Orleans FRA | Critérium de France des Jeunes - Challenge | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:01 | .781 | 24/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (CNPV: Thomas Coignon, Antoine Coquel, Thomas Halloin-Mercier, Camille Viganne) |
|
|
|
|