|
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Friday, 17 February 2017
9:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
9:40 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior B |
|
|
|
9:50 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:05 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:02 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:00 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
12:20 |
|
|
Men Junior B 1500 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior B |
|
|
|
12:48 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
13:03 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:50 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior A |
|
|
|
14:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
14:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men |
|
|
|
14:20 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
14:35 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:49 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:04 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1500 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior A 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior A |
|
|
|
17:32 |
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
17:52 |
|
|
Men 1500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men |
|
|
|
18:12 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
18:27 |
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Heats |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
19:15 |
|
|
|
End |
|
|
|
Saturday, 18 February 2017
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
8:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior B |
|
|
|
8:20 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:35 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:17 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Semi Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:02 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
10:18 |
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior B |
|
|
|
10:41 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:56 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:53 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:45 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior A |
|
|
|
12:55 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
13:05 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men |
|
|
|
13:15 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:30 |
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:22 |
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Semi Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
Men 500 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:22 |
|
|
Men Junior A 500 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior A 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior A |
|
|
|
15:45 |
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
16:01 |
|
|
Men 500 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men |
|
|
|
16:19 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:34 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Heats |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:44 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
18:29 |
|
|
|
End |
|
|
|
Sunday, 19 February 2017
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
8:08 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior B |
|
|
|
8:16 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
8:24 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Junior A |
|
|
|
8:32 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men |
|
|
|
8:40 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:55 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:49 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Semi Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:49 |
|
|
Ladies Junior B 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Junior B |
|
|
|
11:08 |
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior B |
|
|
|
11:37 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:52 |
|
|
Men Junior A 1000 meter, Final |
7 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior A 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior A |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men Junior A |
|
|
|
12:18 |
|
|
Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Ladies Jun.A+Senior |
|
|
|
12:37 |
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results    |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony Men |
|
|
|
12:57 |
|
|
|
Ceremony Overall Classifications |
|
|
|
13:17 |
|
|
|
End |
|
|
|
|