Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 500 m MEN
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
46.351
2.
1
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
46.664
3.
3
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
46.789
4.
4
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
47.194
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
45.022
2.
2
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
45.295
3.
4
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
49.807
4.
1
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:03.116
Race 80, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
46.563
2.
2
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
47.250
3.
1
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
48.796
4.
4
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
48.820
5.
3
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
50.196
Race 81, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
47.042
2.
3
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
47.121
3.
4
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
47.160
4.
1
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
47.883
Semi Final 500 m MEN
Race 87, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
47.139
2.
2
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
47.533
3.
3
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
49.205
4.
4
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
P
Race 88, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
47.614
2.
5
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
47.870
3.
2
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
47.895
4.
3
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
49.914
5.
4
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
51.157
Race 91, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
46.375
2.
3
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
46.952
3.
1
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
47.269
4.
4
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
48.082
Race 92, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
45.655
2.
1
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
45.718
3.
3
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
47.297
4.
4
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
47.475
Final 500 m MEN
Race 98, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
48.161
2.
2
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
48.601
3.
5
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
48.740
4.
3
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
49.071
5.
4
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
50.449
Race 100, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
47.688
2.
3
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
47.965
3.
4
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
48.280
2
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
DNF
Race 102, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
47.268
5
2.
3
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
47.395
3
3.
4
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
48.203
2
4.
1
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
1:05.920
1
Race 104, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
45.422
34
2.
2
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
45.642
21
3.
3
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
45.763
13
4.
4
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
46.508
8
Distance Classification 500 m MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
1
34
2|1|1
45.295
2.
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
2
21
1|2|2
45.022
3.
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
3
13
1|1|3
45.763
4.
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
4
8
2|2|4
46.508
Final, Group 2
5.
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
1
5
1|3|1
47.042
6.
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
2
3
2|4|2
47.250
7.
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
3
2
2|4|3
47.121
8.
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
4
1
1|3|4
46.351
Final, Group 3
9.
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
1
3|1|1
47.139
10.
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
2
3|1|2
46.789
11.
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
3
4|2|3
47.870
12.
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
DNF
4|2|NF
47.533
Final, Group 4
13.
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
1
4|3|1
47.194
14.
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
2
3|3|2
48.601
15.
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
3
4|P|3
48.740
16.
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
4
3|4|4
49.071
17.
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
5|5|5
50.196
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters