Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1500 m MEN
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
2:40.223
2.
5
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
2:40.344
3.
2
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
2:40.494
4.
1
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
2:44.538
5.
6
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
2:47.831
6.
3
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
2:48.885
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
2:54.029
2.
3
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
2:54.131
3.
1
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
2:54.673
4.
5
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
2:56.338
5.
4
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:13.474
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
2:36.563
2.
4
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
2:36.775
3.
3
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:39.756
4.
6
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
2:40.868
5.
2
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
2:44.540
6.
1
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
2:57.034
Final 1500 m MEN
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
2:32.559
2.
2
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
2:41.495
3.
3
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
2:41.514
4.
4
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
3:02.034
5.
5
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
3:04.931
Race 18, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
2:39.413
2
2.
3
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
2:39.823
1
3.
5
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
2:39.952
4.
1
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
2:43.294
5.
4
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
2:44.595
6.
6
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
2:47.031
Race 20, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
2:41.827
34
2.
1
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
2:41.886
21
3.
6
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
2:42.054
13
4.
2
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
2:42.249
8
5.
3
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
2:42.823
5
5
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 m MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
9
Matvei AMELIN
ORS
1
34
2|1
2:40.344
2.
89
Endijs VIGANTS
KSS
2
21
1|2
2:36.563
3.
10
Ivan KISLITSYN
ORS
3
13
2|3
2:42.054
4.
86
Karlis PASTORS
JLSS
4
8
2|4
2:36.775
5.
88
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
JLSS
5
5
1|5
2:40.223
6.
87
Gleb SKUDIAKOV
JLSS
P
2
1|P
2:54.029
Final, Group 2
7.
149
Marian BUKSAR
STEZ
1
2
3|1
2:39.413
8.
85
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
2
1
4|2
2:39.823
9.
101
Gustavs KRUZBERGS
SPARS
3
3|3
2:39.952
10.
102
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
4
3|4
2:39.756
11.
117
Valentino PINTAR SENICA
CEL
5
4|5
2:44.538
12.
17
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
6
4|6
2:47.031
Final, Group 3
13.
116
Tibor KOMERICKI
CEL
1
5|1
2:32.559
14.
131
Jakub HUNADY
PRK
2
5|2
2:41.495
15.
36
FEDOR Andras
DVTK
3
6|3
2:41.514
16.
132
Jan VARGOSKO
PRK
4
6|4
2:57.034
17.
143
Sergej VASTUSKO
STEZ
5
5|5
3:04.931
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters