Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZAWODY KWALIFIKACYJNE - Opole, Poland - 18-19 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:46.623Q
2.289 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:47.247Q
3.387 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:47.353Q
4.482 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:47.709
5.588 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL2:48.593
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:52.192Q
2.285 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:52.433Q
3.386 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL2:54.437Q
4.481 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:56.544 
5.597 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL3:16.859
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 4, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:57.9071 
2.288 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL2:58.179
3.381 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL3:00.693
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:44.72834 
2.282 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:45.35021
3.384 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:47.27913
4.486 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL2:50.3608
5.587 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:56.3545
685 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POLP1
796 Nikola MAZUR  POLP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1342|12:44.728
2.82 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2214|22:45.350
3.84 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL3131|32:47.279
4.86 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL483|42:50.360
5.87 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL553|52:47.353
6.96 Nikola MAZUR  POLP11|P2:46.623
7.85 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POLP12|P2:52.433
  Final, Group 2
8.97 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL115|12:57.907
9.88 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL25|22:48.593
10.81 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL34|32:56.544


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer