Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TKACZUK, Wiktoria

Name: Tkaczuk, Wiktoria
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 21 May 2002
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Klub Uczelniany Akademicki Zwiazek Sportowy, Opole
UPID: STPOL22105200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter46.98520/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships Poland
777 meter1:17.38110/01/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1000 meter1:39.13818/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:35.53217/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
3000 meter5:53.46721/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships Poland

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 20th
02/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 17th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 14th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 6th
02/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
19/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th
17/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
23/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.98520/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
47.25920/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
47.43717/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
47.59127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.60923/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
47.65527/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
47.90224/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
48.15026/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.19126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.23224/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
48.23319/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
48.57316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.75816/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.81416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
49.05302/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 3 
49.13802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
49.14501/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
49.32609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.36116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.40209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
49.44616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.74102/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
49.91016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.26302/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
50.37709/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.52508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.58016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:08.75016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.13818/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:40.60628/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:42.02627/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.27210/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:44.74927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.04317/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:46.69609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.96203/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:47.00409/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.13324/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:47.17419/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:47.30217/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.49201/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:49.24817/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.46203/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.46425/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
1:54.18803/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.46121/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 2 
1:55.89516/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.81828/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:58.51721/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:03.07703/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
2:03.40803/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
2:07.18624/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
P17/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.53217/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:38.78923/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:39.75415/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.01115/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:50.61301/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
2:50.74402/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 3 
2:52.02508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:52.80819/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:53.98520/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
2:54.26126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:54.45802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
2:54.57316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.81616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:58.25516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:58.67326/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:02.13926/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:07.73808/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:08.68302/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:09.22320/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
3:16.42223/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
P08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
 
3000 meter
5:53.46721/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:28.87428/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Patrycja Markiewicz, Karolina Milkowska, Kamila Stormowska, Wiktoria Tkaczuk)
4:42.99825/03/18Ventspils LATEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
(POL: Patrycja Markiewicz, Wiktoria Tkaczuk, Gabriela Topolska, Magdalena Zych)
4:43.94221/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
(AZS Opole: Nina Lazar, Wiktoria Tkaczuk, Magdalena Warakomska, Magdalena Wilga)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Maplez