Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZAWODY KWALIFIKACYJNE - Opole, Poland - 18-19 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:35.949Q
2.297 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:36.057Q
3.387 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:36.617
4.481 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:41.655
5.582 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:06.777
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:36.812Q
2.296 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:36.931Q
3.385 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:37.474 
4.488 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL1:37.611
5.586 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:39.714
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 19, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.582 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:42.7453 
2.185 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:42.8562
3.386 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:44.2521
4.481 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:44.518
5.288 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL1:46.879
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:36.98434 
2.484 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:37.23121
3.387 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:38.78713
4.596 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:50.5138
297 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POLP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1341|11:35.949
2.84 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2211|21:36.812
3.87 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL3133|31:36.617
4.96 Nikola MAZUR  POL482|41:36.931
5.97 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POLP32|P1:36.057
  Final, Group 2
6.82 Magdalena ZYCH  POL135|11:42.745
7.85 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL223|21:37.474
8.86 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL315|31:39.714
9.81 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL44|41:41.655
10.88 Sara SLIZEWSKA  POL54|51:37.611


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer