Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:35.985Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:36.087Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:37.052
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:43.754
5.594 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:47.465
6.6103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS3:02.325
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:24.361Q
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:24.625Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:27.433
4.497 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:31.421
5.5102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:40.507
6.6100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:42.539
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:39.049Q
2.284 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:39.167Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:40.007 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:42.788
5.5170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:47.616
6.6110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:51.289
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:47.510Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:48.727Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:52.494 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:52.889
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:55.880ADV
691 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUSP
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:39.160Q
2.2137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:39.343Q
3.3131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:39.721 
4.485 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:40.031
5.586 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:42.970
6.6139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:49.479
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:39.052Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:39.144Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:39.578
4.4136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS2:40.494
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:44.162
6.692 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:49.772
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:38.531Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    Q
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:38.693
4.480 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:43.186
5.598 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:43.223
6.6106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS3:01.215
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:36.313Q
2.280 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:37.349Q
3.3171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:38.578
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:38.708
5.5100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:41.645
 Race 93, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:53.220Q
2.294 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:54.900Q
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:55.300
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:55.940
5.595 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:56.110
 Race 94, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS3:03.590Q
2.2105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS3:03.800Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS3:04.000
4.492 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS3:04.490
5.5102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS3:06.960
6.6103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS3:11.270
 Race 95, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:56.900Q
2.298 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:57.060Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:57.300
4.486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:57.460
5.5110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:58.800
6.6106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS3:07.740
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 102, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:43.265Q
1.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:43.265Q
3.380 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS2:45.519
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:48.325
5.5105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS3:22.162ADV
6136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP
 Race 103, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:42.712Q
2.2132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:43.535 
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:45.391
4.498 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:45.856
5.594 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:46.466
6.6139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS2:49.350
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:38.284Q
2.284 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:38.444Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:38.603 
4.4137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:39.716
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:44.898
6138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUSP
7175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:30.746Q
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:31.057Q
3.381 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:31.142
4.4174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:31.222
5.585 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:33.210
6.6173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:39.139
7.799 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:39.495
8.8131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:41.831
 Race 127, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:28.384Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS-    Q
3.3172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:28.634 
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:28.701
5.583 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:28.822
6.689 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:31.189
7.787 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:33.468
8.8105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:42.476
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 131, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:33.5121 
2.283 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:33.968
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:34.223
4.4137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:35.507
5.596 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:36.084
6.685 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:44.699
7104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:35.17534 
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:35.50121
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:35.71213
4.4101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:35.7538
5.5172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:50.1165
6.6133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS-    3
7134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSYC
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|12:30.746
2.108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2212|2|22:24.625
3.84 Olga BOKOVA  RUS3132|2|32:35.712
4.101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS481|1|42:35.753
5.172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS552|3|52:28.634
6.133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS631|1|62:28.384
  Final, Group 2
8.81 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS111|3|12:31.142
9.83 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS23|5|22:27.433
10.174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS33|4|32:31.222
11.137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS42|4|42:35.507
12.96 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS51|4|52:28.701
13.85 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS64|1|5|62:33.210
14.104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP3|3|P2:38.603
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS55|52:44.898
16.173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS62|62:39.139
17.89 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS65|3|62:31.189
18.99 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS72|72:39.495
19.87 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS73|72:33.468
20.131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS83|1|82:36.313
21.105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS83|2|82:42.476
22.138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUSP1|P2:24.361
23.175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUSP1|P2:39.160
  Semi Final, Group 2
24.132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS23|1|22:40.007
25.80 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS34|2|32:37.349
26.97 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS34|3|32:31.421
27.98 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45|2|42:43.223
28.171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS44|3|42:38.578
29.94 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS55|2|52:46.466
30.139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS66|3|62:49.350
31.136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP4|1|P2:40.494
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
32.93 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS44|42:52.889
33.170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS45|42:38.708
34.86 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS45|42:42.970
35.92 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS46|42:49.772
36.95 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS54|52:42.788
37.102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS55|52:40.507
38.100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS56|52:41.645
39.110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS56|52:51.289
40.106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS66|63:01.215
41.103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS66|63:02.325
  Heats, Group 1
91 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUSPP
  Final, Group 1
134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSYC2|2|YC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer