Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.397Q
2.2104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:36.611Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:37.367
4.498 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.545
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS1:51.672
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.352Q
2.280 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:48.645Q
3.393 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:50.077 
4.4103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:00.991
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:11.852
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:44.077Q
2.2175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:44.570Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:44.672 
4137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUSP
 Race 58, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:50.587Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:50.705Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:52.524 
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:55.026
 Race 59, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:40.427Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:40.537Q
3.386 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:42.380
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:44.821
 Race 60, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.981Q
2.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:43.086Q
3.392 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:44.412
4.494 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:47.920
 Race 61, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.169Q
2.2132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:39.346Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:41.962
4.4102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:49.196
 Race 62, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:52.361Q
2.284 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:52.465Q
3.399 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:52.733 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:55.355
 Race 63, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:49.701Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:49.745Q
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:54.771 
3.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:54.771 
 Race 64, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:47.666Q
2.2174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:47.775Q
3.391 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.138 
4.4110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:52.380
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:32.901Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:33.867Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:34.097
4.492 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:42.075
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:40.740Q
2.2175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.853Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:41.349
4.486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:44.564
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:39.415Q
2.296 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:39.719Q
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:39.840
4.489 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:42.012
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:40.033Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:40.170Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:40.432
4.497 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:43.957
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:43.864Q
2.2138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:43.951Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:44.066
4.4131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS1:47.049
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.916Q
2.281 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.017Q
3.3173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:39.099
4.480 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:41.896
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:39.515Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:39.540Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS1:40.679 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:43.444
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:52.435
 Race 152, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:45.376Q
2.2100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:45.656Q
3.3131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS-     
4.4106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS-    
593 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUSP
 Race 153, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:48.162Q
2.289 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:48.221Q
3.391 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS1:48.381 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:50.544
5.5109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS-    
 Race 154, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:45.356Q
2.297 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.035Q
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:47.065 
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:49.194
 Race 155, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:04.495Q
2.294 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS2:04.616Q
3.3102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:10.225 
486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.170Q
2.2174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:36.585Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS1:37.757 
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS-    
5.5138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS-    
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:36.221Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:36.230Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:36.401 
4.4136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS1:38.095
581 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUSP
 Race 171, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.094Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.120Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.025
4104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
587 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUSP
 Race 172, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:38.642Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:38.762Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:39.684
4.4175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:40.360
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:40.565
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 3 skaters)
 Race 165, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS1:38.717Q
2.298 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.896
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:39.338
4.480 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:39.525
5.592 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:39.785
 Race 166, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:42.866Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:43.338 
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS1:44.653
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1:45.508
5.594 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.782
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.456Q
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:35.539Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:36.119 
4.4172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-    
5174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUSP
 Race 178, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:34.084Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.205Q
3.3173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:34.860
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:34.942
5.5133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:35.236
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 181, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.1933 
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:38.3002
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.3971
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.398
 Race 182, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:36.64334 
2.2134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:37.26421
3.3173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:37.92213
4.4108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:38.0218
5101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|1|1|11:32.901
2.134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2212|2|1|2|21:35.539
3.173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS3132|3|2|3|31:34.860
4.108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS481|1|1|1|41:35.456
5.101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP31|1|2|2|P1:34.205
  Final, Group 2
6.133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS131|1|1|5|11:35.236
7.172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS221|1|2|4|21:38.300
8.84 Olga BOKOVA  RUS312|3|3|3|31:36.119
9.96 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS41|2|4|4|41:34.942
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUSP2|3|2|P1:36.585
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.89 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS13|4|5|11:37.367
12.87 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS13|P|11:42.866
13.98 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS24|1|21:37.545
14.99 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS23|2|21:39.540
15.139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS33|1|31:44.653
16.97 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS33|4|2|31:39.338
17.80 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS42|4|1|41:39.515
18.100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS44|2|41:45.508
19.92 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS53|4|1|51:39.785
20.94 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS54|2|51:45.782
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
21.83 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS31|1|31:38.025
22.85 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS31|3|31:39.684
23.132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS32|3|31:37.757
24.136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS42|2|41:33.867
25.175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS42|2|41:40.360
26.138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS51|2|51:43.951
27.81 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUSP1|2|P1:39.017
28.104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP2|3|P1:34.097
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS33|31:40.679
30.91 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS33|31:48.138
31.110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS34|31:47.065
32.102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS34|31:49.196
33.131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS32|4|31:43.086
34.95 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS43|41:50.544
35.170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS44|41:43.444
36.171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS44|41:44.821
37.106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS45|41:51.672
38.103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS54|51:52.435
39.109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS55|52:11.852
40.93 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUSP3|P1:50.077
41.86 Elena LISENKOVA  RUSP3|4|P1:42.380
  Preliminaries, Group 1
137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports