Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POL - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV46.683Q
2.217 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV46.795Q
3.315 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV48.636Q
4.41 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO51.319 
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO46.381Q
2.227 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV46.518Q
3.319 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV49.100Q
4.446 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL51.177 
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ45.018Q
2.226 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV46.706Q
3.330 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV48.378Q
4.420 Pola LOKIC  JUV50.854 
5.512 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.421
 Race 12, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV45.396Q
2.221 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV48.042Q
3.35 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO50.523Q
4.450 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ50.703
5.518 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV51.795
 Race 13, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ45.840Q
2.228 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV46.756Q
3.324 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV48.390Q
4.414 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV50.340
 Race 14, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV46.272Q
2.23 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO46.485Q
3.316 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV49.684Q
425 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVP
 
Ranking Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.983 
2.220 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.086
3.318 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV51.365
4.412 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.358
5.51 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO55.602
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ44.730Q
2.227 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV45.954Q
3.326 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV46.812 
4.419 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV49.239
5.516 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV49.467
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV45.890Q
2.26 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO45.936Q
3.321 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV46.064
4.450 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ49.919
5.530 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:09.321
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV44.702Q
2.228 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV46.278Q
3.33 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO46.294
4.415 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV48.642
5.55 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO53.454
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ46.242Q
2.224 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV48.198Q
3.317 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV48.284 
4.414 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV49.883
523 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUVDNS
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV44.407Q
2.26 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO46.370Q
3.321 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV46.641 
4.424 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV49.943
5.529 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV1:10.561
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ44.532Q
2.251 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ46.022Q
3.33 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO47.433 
4.427 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1:14.597
528 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV46.5935 
2.23 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO46.7333
3.321 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV46.8262
4.424 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV49.1261
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV44.76934 
2.251 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ45.37121
3.36 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO46.01213
4.452 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ1:03.9978
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV1341|1|1|144.407
2.51 Nikola MAZUR  STOCZ2211|1|2|245.371
3.6 Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO3131|2|2|345.936
4.52 Kamila STORMOWSKA  STOCZ481|1|1|444.532
  Final, Group 2
5.27 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV152|2|4|145.954
6.3 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO232|3|3|246.294
7.21 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV322|3|3|346.064
8.24 Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV413|2|4|448.198
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.29 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV51|1|545.890
10.28 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUVP2|2|P46.278
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
11.26 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV32|346.706
12.17 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV32|346.795
13.15 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV43|448.636
14.19 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV43|449.100
15.14 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV44|449.883
16.50 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ44|449.919
17.30 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV53|548.378
18.16 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV53|549.467
19.5 Magdalena WILGA  AZSO53|550.523
20.23 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUVDNS1|NS46.683
  Ranking Final, Group 1
21.46 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL14|150.983
22.20 Pola LOKIC  JUV24|250.854
23.18 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV35|351.365
24.12 Weronika BILLER  GIZ45|452.358
25.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO54|551.319
  Heats, Group 1
25 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUVPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers