Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 2-3 January 2021
 
Kwart Finales 500 meter Dames
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 8 skaters)
 Race 14     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ44.342Q
2.35 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW44.440Q
3.29 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.672
4.412 Femke DE BOER  TRL46.799
 Race 15     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT42.886Q
2.26 Selma POUTSMA  STB43.150Q
3.310 Gioya LANCEE  SCT44.660
4.411 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46.576
 Race 16     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB44.130Q
2.22 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT44.173Q
3.47 Marijn WIERSMA  STA48.195 
38 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNS
 
Ranking Finales 500 meter Dames
 Race 41, Gr.1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU46.340 
2.212 Femke DE BOER  TRL46.542
3.37 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:06.250
 
Halve Finales 500 meter Dames
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 37     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT43.035Q
2.26 Selma POUTSMA  STB43.173Q
3.32 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT43.400 
4.49 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.198
 Race 38     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB43.304Q
2.410 Gioya LANCEE  SCT44.084Q
3.35 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW45.237ADV
24 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZP
 
Finale 500 meter Dames
 Race 45, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT44.5756 
2.29 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB44.6167
 Race 46, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT43.342 
2.33 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB43.4182
3.410 Gioya LANCEE  SCT45.6753
4.55 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:10.0204
5.26 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:10.5695
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Dames
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, A
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT101|1|142.886
2.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB221|1|243.304
3.10 Gioya LANCEE  SCT333|2|344.084
4.5 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW442|3|444.440
5.6 Selma POUTSMA  STB552|2|543.150
  Finale, B
6.2 Rianne DE VRIES  SCT162|3|143.400
7.9 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB273|4|244.198
  Halve Finales
8.4 Yara VAN KERKHOF  IJVZ0144.342
  Ranking Finales, Gr.1
9.11 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU14|146.340
10.12 Femke DE BOER  TRL24|246.542
11.7 Marijn WIERSMA  STA33|348.195
  Kwart Finales
12.8 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT09:59.999


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV