Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   VAN OORSCHOT, Diede

Name: van Oorschot, Diede
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 11 December 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
UPID: STNED21112200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter31.97112/04/14Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun Award
333 meter37.55530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter55.1525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup West
777 meter1:28.36520/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)
1000 meter2:02.25423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
08/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 11th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
20/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 29th
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleMeisjes Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 17th,   500 meter: 18th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 10th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
37.55530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
38.11430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
38.12430/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
38.2730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
51.3030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
55.1525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
55.4825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.70530/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
56.0830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
56.2304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
56.4519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
56.4904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 2 
56.5519/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
56.60720/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
56.7219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
56.8927/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 2 
57.16630/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
57.2004/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
57.4227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
57.44521/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 7Video
57.5919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
57.6127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 3 
57.8719/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
58.28623/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
58.4119/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
58.77023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
58.78221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:01.08808/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:01.22708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
1:09.79030/11/99Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:15.81023/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:28.36520/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:28.92722/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 7Video
1:29.1330/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
1:30.23320/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.62221/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:31.62020/01/17Rostock GERStarClass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
1:34.79708/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:34.85008/10/16Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 3 
1:36.3304/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
2:02.25423/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:03.51523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.6419/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(A4: ZoŽ Deltrap, Fabian Radt, Lieke Speijers, Diede van Oorschot)
3:54.5425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(E: Lisanne de Reus, Manoah Spijk, Kiek Straathof, Diede van Oorschot)
3:59.0019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(E: Loyd Lancee, Diede van Oorschot, Tijmen Wildemans, Luc Winde)
3:59.97323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(Team C: Carlijn Hulsman, Niklas Reinders, Glenn Van der Veen, Diede van Oorschot)
4:05.2730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SV Utrecht: Sara Ter Hart, Diede van Oorschot, Luna van Polen, Yumei Zaremba)
P04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Janna Bolsius, Anne Schermer, Diede van Oorschot, Rosalie van Vliet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Hunter
Sebra Sports