Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP 1 - JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1) - Budapest, Hungary - 20-22 September 2019
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR A MEN
Race 59, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
195
Metehan ATAN
TUR
2:31.590
2.
6
8
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
2:32.688
3.
1
176
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
2:33.217
4.
3
148
Sergei RYATSEN
KAL
2:33.794
5.
7
115
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
2:36.944
6.
2
206
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
2:52.143
7.
4
75
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:54.192
Race 60, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
194
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
2:31.944
2.
5
74
SZASZ Attila
MTK
2:32.637
3.
1
137
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:34.028
4.
6
18
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLRORS
2:35.412
5.
3
59
VIDA Adam
FTC
2:38.783
6.
7
41
Stribor SUMAN
METEOR
2:40.081
7.
2
144
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
2:48.385
Race 61, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
112
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
2:35.802
2.
6
136
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:36.696
3.
3
167
Danila VOLKOV
TVER
2:38.484
4.
4
207
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
2:38.848
5.
1
175
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
2:50.200
6.
5
49
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
P
Final 1500 m JUNIOR A MEN
Race 92, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
7
75
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
2:28.975
2.
8
49
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2:30.967
3.
1
115
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
2:32.660
4.
6
206
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
2:36.171
5.
3
41
Stribor SUMAN
METEOR
2:36.615
6.
2
59
VIDA Adam
FTC
2:39.230
7.
4
144
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
2:41.504
8.
5
175
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
2:42.676
Race 94, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
137
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2:37.901
2
2.
2
148
Sergei RYATSEN
KAL
2:38.098
1
3.
4
18
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLRORS
2:38.376
4.
5
167
Danila VOLKOV
TVER
2:39.500
5.
6
207
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
2:39.698
6.
1
176
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
2:54.800
Race 96, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
112
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
2:40.063
34
2.
1
195
Metehan ATAN
TUR
2:40.281
21
3.
3
74
SZASZ Attila
MTK
2:40.537
13
4.
4
8
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
2:40.636
8
5.
6
136
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
2:41.387
5
6.
2
194
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
2:58.829
3
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR A MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
112
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
1
34
1|1
2:35.802
2.
195
Metehan ATAN
TUR
2
21
1|2
2:31.590
3.
74
SZASZ Attila
MTK
3
13
2|3
2:32.637
4.
8
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
4
8
2|4
2:32.688
5.
136
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
5
5
2|5
2:36.696
6.
194
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
6
3
1|6
2:31.944
Final, Group 2
7.
137
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1
2
3|1
2:34.028
8.
148
Sergei RYATSEN
KAL
2
1
4|2
2:33.794
9.
18
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLRORS
3
4|3
2:35.412
10.
167
Danila VOLKOV
TVER
4
3|4
2:38.484
11.
207
Mykyta KHOCHYN
KYIV
5
4|5
2:38.848
12.
176
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
6
3|6
2:33.217
Final, Group 3
13.
75
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
1
7|1
2:28.975
14.
49
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2
P|2
2:30.967
15.
115
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
3
5|3
2:32.660
16.
206
Denys IOFIN
KYIV
4
6|4
2:36.171
17.
41
Stribor SUMAN
METEOR
5
6|5
2:36.615
18.
59
VIDA Adam
FTC
6
5|6
2:38.783
19.
144
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
SCMC
7
7|7
2:41.504
20.
175
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
8
5|8
2:42.676
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters