Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS AUSTRALIA 2019 - Melbourne, Australia - 4-6 October 2019

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andy JUNG  OSF
2. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
3. Denali BLUNDEN  Arrows
4. Keanu BLUNDEN  Arrows
5. Edison LAM  Arrows
6. Lucas Jun Jie NG  SISA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Masters Men
RankNameAffil
1. Simon WALLACE  OSF
2. Herbie LABICHE  OSF
3. Christopher BROOKES  Blades
4. Michael ATTWOOD  OSF
5. Russell COLLINS  OSF
6. Frank ANDERSON  WFIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Midget Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Billie RUSSELL  OSF
2. Serena Eunjin HA  SSS
3. Mattie SCOTT  WFIRC
4. Yeleena CHOI  SSS
5. Dorothy XU  HIRC
6. Scarlett CHO  Arrows
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Midget Men
RankNameAffil
1. Chak Ki Jacky SZE  HKSU
2. Adam Ammar AZFAR AZIAN  MISF
3. Harry WOO  SSS
4. Yunsung (Andy) LEE  HIRC
5. Jian JUNG  SSS
6. Jaeho CHOI  SSS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Nipper Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sid MOOTOOSAMY  Arrows
2. Leo Tian Le XU  HIRC
3. Henry NIEVES  OSF
4. Xibo YI  HIRC
5. Daniel Yejun JEONG  SSS
6. Aaron DONG  Arrows
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men and Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kieran GUAN  Arrows
2. Ryan JUSTICE  OSF
3. Vicko POON  Arrows
4. Lucas WAREHAM  SSS
5. Aiden SHEARER-HAWKINS  Arrows
6. Vu Quynh Phuong (Anna) LE  Arrows
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Subjunior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ji Sung David KWON  HIRC
2. Ihan YOO  Arrows
3. Sam Huiwon LEE  Arrows
4. Arjun MOOTOOSAMY  Arrows
5. Gavin HAKIM  SSS
6. Leo AULIFF  SSS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Subjunior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Vu Quynh Nga (Annie) LE  Arrows
2. Sophie SORENSEN  Blades
3. Aye SOPONKIJ  FSSAT
4. Amelia Rae-Lene CHUA  SISA
5. Bryna NG  MISF
6. Leona JONES  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior and Masters Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Hyojin KIM  SSS
2. Siyu WANG  OSF
3. Stephanie FABIAN  OSF
4. Dione Shu Yen TAN  MISF
5. Victoria CHIN  SISA
6. Nicole BATESON  DDIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers