Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NORWAY - Asker, Norway - 28-29 April 2018
Super Final 1500 meter LM 12-16 år
Race 94, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Nova FURRE
OSK
3:08.040
2.
6
20
David Luangtep VANGEN
Aktiv
3:08.500
3.
4
24
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
3:08.845
5.
2
33
Hallvord Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
Asker
3:09.570
6.
3
22
Linnea Marie Stålvik S?FTELAND
Asker
3:10.809
7.
5
19
Stine FINSLAND
Asker
3:16.265
Race 95, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
3:00.352
34
2.
3
21
Linus August RISNES
Aktiv
3:00.737
21
3.
2
27
Even RATDAL
TKK
3:01.839
13
4.
4
26
Lars BONESMO
TKK
3:04.651
8
5.
6
29
Willhelm JOHNSEN
OSK
3:07.470
5
6.
8
23
Mathilde PEDERSEN
OSK
3:07.501
3
7.
10
35
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
3:11.421
2
8.
7
31
Eirik ANDERSEN
Aktiv
3:14.289
1
9.
5
30
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
3:20.375
10.
9
32
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
Aktiv
3:23.933
Overall Classification LM 12-16 år
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1000
500
777
1500
Best time
1.
34
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
136
4
1
1
1
1
1:55.493
2.
27
Even RATDAL
TKK
76
9
2
2
2
3
1:55.243
3.
21
Linus August RISNES
Aktiv
60
11
3
3
3
2
1:56.185
4.
26
Lars BONESMO
TKK
32
16
4
4
4
4
1:55.562
5.
29
Willhelm JOHNSEN
OSK
14
24
7
5
7
5
1:57.091
6.
30
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
TKK
11
26
5
6
6
9
1:56.557
7.
23
Mathilde PEDERSEN
OSK
7
29
8
7
8
6
1:56.782
8.
31
Eirik ANDERSEN
Aktiv
6
31
9
9
5
8
1:57.314
9.
32
Tinius RAMBØL ALME
Aktiv
4
37
6
8
13
10
2:04.644
10.
35
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
2
40
13
10
10
7
2:04.804
11.
25
Nova FURRE
OSK
43
10
11
11
11
2:01.833
12.
19
Stine FINSLAND
Asker
50
11
14
9
16
2:08.891
13.
33
Hallvord Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN
Asker
51
12
13
12
14
2:11.721
14.
24
Nils D`ALAUZIER
OSK
53
14
12
14
13
2:09.733
15.
20
David Luangtep VANGEN
Aktiv
62
17
17
16
12
16.
22
Linnea Marie Stålvik SØFTELAND
Asker
64
17
17
15
15
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters