Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
Heats 777 meter Jun D men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
43
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:21.088
Q
2.
1
79
Jean NOEL
OAST
1:26.904
3.
3
118
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:28.356
4.
5
29
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:43.094
5.
4
158
Xaver GROSS
SLI
1:51.092
6.
6
120
Nikita BONETTI
SES
1:53.404
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
117
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:19.384
Q
2.
4
28
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:20.402
3.
6
59
David HUBER
ECK
1:25.468
4.
5
131
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
1:25.633
5.
3
45
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
1:38.086
6.
1
176
Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO
UGP
-
Race 15, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:21.768
Q
2.
5
130
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:22.596
3.
1
119
Mattia FORNASARI
SES
1:24.303
4.
2
32
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:25.997
5.
6
44
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
1:36.593
6.
3
62
Lars KOHLWEYER
ECO
-
Final 777 meter Jun D men
Race 30, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
1:34.619
2.
3
158
Xaver GROSS
SLI
1:34.644
3.
5
62
Lars KOHLWEYER
ECO
1:35.390
4.
6
176
Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO
UGP
1:39.842
5.
1
44
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
1:46.125
6.
4
120
Nikita BONETTI
SES
2:05.064
Race 31, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
118
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:25.349
2
2.
1
119
Mattia FORNASARI
SES
1:25.446
1
3.
6
29
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:25.657
4.
4
32
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:25.695
5.
2
59
David HUBER
ECK
1:25.829
3
131
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
P
Race 32, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:20.058
34
2.
2
28
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1:21.436
21
3.
5
130
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:23.020
13
4.
4
27
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
1:26.572
8
5.
6
79
Jean NOEL
OAST
1:27.945
5
6.
3
43
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
1:55.338
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Jun D men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
117
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1
34
1|1
1:19.384
2.
28
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2
21
2|2
1:20.402
3.
130
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
3
13
2|3
1:22.596
4.
27
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
4
8
1|4
1:21.768
5.
79
Jean NOEL
OAST
5
5
2|5
1:26.904
6.
43
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
6
3
1|6
1:21.088
Final, Group 2
7.
118
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1
2
3|1
1:25.349
8.
119
Mattia FORNASARI
SES
2
1
3|2
1:24.303
9.
29
Daniele COLA
BOR
3
4|3
1:25.657
10.
32
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
4
4|4
1:25.695
11.
59
David HUBER
ECK
5
3|5
1:25.468
12.
131
Stefano RIGHI
SGPV
P
4|P
1:25.633
Final, Group 3
13.
45
Simone DE CARLI
CPP
1
5|1
1:34.619
14.
158
Xaver GROSS
SLI
2
5|2
1:34.644
15.
62
Lars KOHLWEYER
ECO
3
6|3
1:35.390
16.
176
Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO
UGP
4
6|4
1:39.842
17.
44
Federico PEGHINI
CPP
5
5|5
1:36.593
18.
120
Nikita BONETTI
SES
6
6|6
1:53.404
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters