Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2 - SERBIAN OPEN - Belgrade, Serbia - 9-10 December 2017
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2:17.180
Q
2.
2
27
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
2:17.210
Q
3.
3
76
Mia DOSKOVIC
SRB
2:18.330
4.
4
96
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:48.490
5.
5
26
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:49.560
6
9
Veronika VANJAK
MET
P
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:54.030
Q
2.
2
101
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:54.990
Q
3.
3
100
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:55.090
4.
4
52
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
1:58.630
5.
5
28
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
1:58.900
6.
6
8
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
MET
2:09.940
7.
7
51
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
2:10.610
Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Race 27, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
1:57.530
2.
2
52
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
1:58.980
3.
3
28
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
2:01.070
4.
4
8
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
MET
2:12.090
5.
5
26
GAL Boglarka
JSE
2:26.810
6.
6
96
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:31.020
Race 28, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:47.300
34
2.
2
29
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:48.670
21
3.
3
27
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:49.100
13
4.
4
101
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:58.270
8
5.
5
76
Mia DOSKOVIC
SRB
1:58.860
5
6.
6
100
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
2:01.150
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
53
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1
34
1|1
1:47.300
2.
29
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2
21
1|2
1:48.670
3.
27
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
3
13
2|3
1:49.100
4.
101
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
4
8
2|4
1:54.990
5.
76
Mia DOSKOVIC
SRB
5
5
3|5
1:58.860
6.
100
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
6
3
3|6
1:55.090
Final, Group 2
7.
51
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
1
7|1
1:57.530
8.
52
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
2
4|2
1:58.630
9.
28
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
3
5|3
1:58.900
10.
8
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
MET
4
6|4
2:09.940
11.
26
GAL Boglarka
JSE
5
5|5
2:26.810
12.
96
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
6
4|6
2:31.020
Heats, Group 1
9
Veronika VANJAK
MET
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters