Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROISIÈME OPEN DU MOUCHOIR - Cholet, France - 18 November 2017
Séries 500 mètres 2 Lames Bronze
Race 48, Groupe 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Quentin COIGNON
CNPV
57.705
2.
4
10
Flavie COCHET
ACPG
59.075
3.
1
76
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
1:05.231
4.
3
88
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:20.999
5.
5
14
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:23.513
Race 49, Groupe 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Christophe GIRARD
USF
58.194
2.
5
41
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
58.616
3.
1
87
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:04.883
4.
3
3
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:05.236
4
66
Jean NOEL
OAST
DNS
Race 50, Groupe 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
57.217
2.
4
37
Tancrede DERVILLE
ASMV
57.377
3.
5
60
Elena BONOMO
OAST
57.976
4.
1
81
Romane CHAUDEAU
USO
59.106
5.
3
27
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:20.070
Race 51, Groupe 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Louidji TISSEUR
USF
57.436
2.
4
7
Lucas CHAUVIN
ACPG
1:00.207
3.
5
47
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:13.980
4.
1
13
Nora ERNEST
ACPG
1:14.511
2
59
Pierre Alain BOIVIN
OAST
DNS
Finale 500 mètres 2 Lames Bronze
Race 66, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
88
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
55.761
2.
2
13
Nora ERNEST
ACPG
1:12.925
3.
1
47
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
1:14.322
4.
4
14
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
1:23.142
Race 67, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Lucas CHAUVIN
ACPG
1:01.198
2.
3
76
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
1:03.770
3.
4
3
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
1:03.967
4.
2
87
Lucy RYLEY
USO
1:24.681
Race 68, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
10
Flavie COCHET
ACPG
58.183
2.
2
41
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
58.411
3.
1
77
Christophe GIRARD
USF
58.419
4.
4
81
Romane CHAUDEAU
USO
59.758
5.
5
27
Kevin PITON
ACPG
1:15.059
Race 69, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
56.164
2.
3
79
Louidji TISSEUR
USF
56.347
3.
4
49
Quentin COIGNON
CNPV
56.502
4.
5
60
Elena BONOMO
OAST
56.848
5.
2
37
Tancrede DERVILLE
ASMV
1:20.148
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 Lames Bronze
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
32
Lola SUPIOT
ACPG
1
0
1|1
56.164
2.
79
Louidji TISSEUR
USF
2
1|2
56.347
3.
49
Quentin COIGNON
CNPV
3
1|3
56.502
4.
60
Elena BONOMO
OAST
4
3|4
56.848
5.
37
Tancrede DERVILLE
ASMV
5
2|5
57.377
Finale, Groupe 2
6.
10
Flavie COCHET
ACPG
1
2|1
58.183
7.
41
Maxens GILLES
CMSG
2
2|2
58.411
8.
77
Christophe GIRARD
USF
3
1|3
58.194
9.
81
Romane CHAUDEAU
USO
4
4|4
59.106
10.
27
Kevin PITON
ACPG
5
5|5
1:15.059
Finale, Groupe 3
11.
7
Lucas CHAUVIN
ACPG
1
2|1
1:00.207
12.
76
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
2
3|2
1:03.770
13.
3
Christophe BLOUIN
ACPG
3
4|3
1:03.967
14.
87
Lucy RYLEY
USO
4
3|4
1:04.883
Finale, Groupe 4
15.
88
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1
4|1
55.761
16.
13
Nora ERNEST
ACPG
2
4|2
1:12.925
17.
47
Elodie BATSIMBA
CNPV
3
3|3
1:13.980
18.
14
Jessy FLECHET
ACPG
4
5|4
1:23.142
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters