Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lola SUPIOT
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Open Confirmés-1 | Overall Ranking: 11th | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior A / Senior | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 5th | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A WOM | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 20th | 09/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Dames Elite | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 mètres: 8th, 1000 mètres: 6th, 1500 mètres: 6th | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | TN P1 | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 mètres: 20th, 1000 mètres: 17th, 1500 mètres: 18th | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | TN Poule 1 | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 mètres: 10th, 1000 mètres: 8th, 1500 mètres: 10th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
47 | .150 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
47 | .270 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .370 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
47 | .388 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .456 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .481 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .618 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
47 | .760 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Finale, Groupe B | |
47 | .949 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
48 | .884 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
49 | .086 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Finale, Groupe C | |
49 | .479 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
49 | .666 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
49 | .991 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe D | |
53 | .240 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:09 | .409 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe D | |
| P | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .183 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .697 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
1:38 | .556 | 12/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .724 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe D | |
1:40 | .490 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:40 | .746 | 22/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .893 | 10/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:41 | .223 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:41 | .712 | 14/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Quarts de Finale, Groupe A | |
1:42 | .937 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
1:46 | .642 | 14/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Finale, Groupe B | |
1:48 | .420 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Demi-Finale, Groupe B | |
1:48 | .938 | 10/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Finale, Groupe B | |
2:11 | .300 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Finale, Groupe C | |
| P | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:31 | .324 | 13/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:35 | .730 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:36 | .212 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .064 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:38 | .709 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .340 | 19/08/23 | Font Romeu FRA | Short Track Carlit Open | Finale, Groupe B | |
2:41 | .250 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
2:41 | .848 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .898 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Finale, Groupe C | |
2:43 | .302 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe C | |
2:43 | .319 | 13/12/23 | Vaujany FRA | National Championships Elite France | Finale, Groupe A | |
2:59 | .879 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
3:17 | .192 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Finale, Groupe B | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:38 | .126 | 12/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot) |
4:40 | .011 | 18/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| (ACPG1: Simon Defillon, Enzo Herbreteau, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot) |
4:46 | .148 | 13/01/24 | Orleans FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 3 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (ACPG3: Baptiste Favre, Enzo Herbreteau, Clement Lievre, Lola Supiot) |
4:56 | .274 | 09/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (ACPG3: Faustine Chiron, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Lola Supiot) |
4:57 | .816 | 17/02/24 | Reims FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 4 | Demi-Finale, Groupe A | |
| (ACPG1: Simon Defillon, Enzo Herbreteau, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot) |
5:05 | .963 | 10/03/24 | Charleville-Mézières FRA | National League FRA Trophee National 5 | Finale, Groupe A | |
| (ACPG3: Faustine Chiron, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Lola Supiot) |
|
|
|
|