Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STEZ CUP - SLOVENSKY POHÁR NO.1 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 2-3 September 2017
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
3:08.514
Q
2.
3
120
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
3:08.618
3.
5
113
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
3:08.984
4.
4
118
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
3:09.094
5.
2
115
Uliana DUBROVA
KHAR
3:10.074
Race 15, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
119
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3:15.191
Q
2.
4
116
Yuliya KROMIDO
KHAR
3:15.271
3.
3
137
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
3:15.665
4.
1
110
NAGY Netti
JSE
3:16.673
5.
5
101
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
3:23.039
Race 16, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
3:01.961
Q
2.
4
125
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
3:02.091
3.
6
117
Daria VOROPAIEVA
KHAR
3:04.001
4.
5
138
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
3:04.293
5.
2
105
Monika KUCHAROVA
ELBA
3:17.899
6.
3
147
Lenka GRIGAROVA
STC
3:19.057
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 33, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Uliana DUBROVA
KHAR
2:54.030
2.
4
101
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
3:02.340
3.
3
147
Lenka GRIGAROVA
STC
3:02.548
4.
2
105
Monika KUCHAROVA
ELBA
3:04.314
Race 34, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
2:46.051
2
2.
3
113
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
2:47.081
1
3.
1
117
Daria VOROPAIEVA
KHAR
2:47.225
4.
5
137
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:51.703
5.
2
138
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:53.039
6.
6
110
NAGY Netti
JSE
2:59.853
Race 35, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
3:00.405
34
2.
5
119
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
3:00.907
21
3.
2
125
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
3:01.143
13
4.
3
104
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
3:01.287
8
5.
6
116
Yuliya KROMIDO
KHAR
3:01.863
5
6.
4
120
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
3:03.653
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
126
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
1
34
1|1
3:00.405
2.
119
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
2
21
1|2
3:00.907
3.
125
Ema ZELINSKA
PRK
3
13
2|3
3:01.143
4.
104
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZK
4
8
1|4
3:01.287
5.
116
Yuliya KROMIDO
KHAR
5
5
2|5
3:01.863
6.
120
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
6
3
2|6
3:03.653
Final, Group 2
7.
118
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHAR
1
2
4|1
2:46.051
8.
113
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
2
1
3|2
2:47.081
9.
117
Daria VOROPAIEVA
KHAR
3
3|3
2:47.225
10.
137
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
4
3|4
2:51.703
11.
138
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
5
4|5
2:53.039
12.
110
NAGY Netti
JSE
6
4|6
2:59.853
Final, Group 3
13.
115
Uliana DUBROVA
KHAR
1
5|1
2:54.030
14.
101
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
2
5|2
3:02.340
15.
147
Lenka GRIGAROVA
STC
3
6|3
3:02.548
16.
105
Monika KUCHAROVA
ELBA
4
5|4
3:04.314
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters